No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun FC Grunewald |
1 | V4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | KOSIN Lena FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 67. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 9. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 74. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MICKOLEIT Mathilda FG Schwerin |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 23. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 76. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Alexia TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 56. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
NED | BUIJSE Valerie 1 SC Amsterdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria Fechtclub München |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 50. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Annika FSC Jena |
1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 72. | ||
GER | DAMMROFF Lotte FA Rheinfelden |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
NED | SLUMAN Talitha 1 Holland Schermen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana TV Haueneberstein |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | ARNOLD Stella Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 38. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHOMAKER Franziska FC Moers |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose Quernheimer FC |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa TV Feldkirchen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 70. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KIRSCHEN Kim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia TG Biberach |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
BEL | MERCKX Joosfien De Maneschermer |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 30. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | MERT Buket FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah TV Feldkirchen |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 65. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Maike VFL Merkur Kleve |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 75. | ||
BEL | GELISSEN Lopke Schermkring Herckenrode |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 46. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | RATKOGLO Maria SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 64. | ||
BEL | VANDER MEEREN Floo De Maneschermer |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 61. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | KOSIN Svenja FC Moers |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | LOBSIGER Lilly FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 73. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 17. | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
6 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 35. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
KIRSCHEN Kim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika 1 Schermacademie Zair |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle FSC Cottbus |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 66. |