Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
2. | CAN | HOLLAND Niklas | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
6. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T6. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | |
9. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
10. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
11. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
12. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
13. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
15. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
17. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
18. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
19. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
20. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | Abandon |
22. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
23. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | NR | OFC Bonn | |
24. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
25. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
26. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
31. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
32. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | SAIFI Kiyan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
35. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
36. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
37. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
38. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
39. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
T39. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
41. | GER | RALLE Alexander | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
42. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
43. | GER | OTTO Fritz Henry | NS | ASC Göttingen | |
44. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
45. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
46. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
47. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
49. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
50. | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
51. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
52. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
53. | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
54. | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
55. | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
56. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
57. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
58. | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
59. | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | |
60. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
61. | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | |
62. | GER | IVO Moritz | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
63. | GER | EBERT Ferdinand | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
64. | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
65. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | |
66. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | |
67. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | |
68. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
69. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
70. | GER | VOLLMER Vincent | WÜ | SC Korb | |
71. | GER | SAIFI Teymour | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
72. | GER | DEMIR Enis | BY | FC Fürth | |
73. | GER | KAIB Simon | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
74. | GER | JOBST Maximilian | NR | FC Moers | |
75. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
76. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
77. | GER | BAIR Marlon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
78. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
79. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
80. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
81. | GER | HILBRANDT Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
82. | GER | BAUER Paul | WÜ | SC Korb | |
83. | GER | FAITZ Philip | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
84. | GER | HUBER Rocco Arcel | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
85. | GER | DOYSCHER Vincent | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
86. | GER | WEIß Rene | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
87. | BEL | VANDER ELST Julien | |||
88. | FRA | VIDAL Louis | ASM BELFORT | ||
89. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
90. | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
91. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | Abandon |
92. | GER | BLOECK Daniel | BE | FC Grunewald | |
93. | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FSC Jena | |
T93. | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | |
95. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
96. | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | |
T96. | GER | PENA WIRTH Phil | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
98. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
99. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
100. | GER | PAVIER Noël | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | |
101. | GER | STERNBERG Jacob | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
102. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
103. | GER | STEIN Yannik | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
104. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
105. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
106. | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | |
107. | GER | WILLEMS Tom | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
108. | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | |
109. | GER | MAUKSCH Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
110. | GER | MC CONELL Lino | BE | SC Berlin | |
111. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
112. | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
113. | GER | SCHNEIDER David | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
114. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
115. | GER | SCHWICK Carlo | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
116. | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | |
117. | GER | BRELL Noah | WÜ | SC Korb | |
T117. | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
119. | GER | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | NR | FC Moers | |
120. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
121. | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
122. | GER | DUBISCHAR Julian | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
T122. | GER | KATO Reise Thomas | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
124. | GER | SOMMER Rafael | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
125. | GER | VOIGT Lennart | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
126. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
127. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
128. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
129. | GER | GUNARATNAM Kimi-Michael | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
130. | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
131. | GER | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
132. | GER | VOGEL Marcel | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | |
133. | GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
134. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
135. | GER | WEIMANN Dorian | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
136. | GER | BREM Josef | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
137. | GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
138. | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | |
139. | GER | DAHMLOS Fritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
140. | GER | FISCHER Bruno | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
T140. | GER | HÖFLING Jonas | MR | CTG Koblenz |