English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Geneva Flo Fencing
Degen
weiblich
U17
Individual
Genève (SUI)
2018. szeptember 16.
Overview
General
Starter
Premier Tour
Deuxième Tour
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
15.09.:
Epee Women's U17
15.09.:
Epee Men's U17
Last transmission: 16.09.2018 17:39 | Martin Schreiber
Nation
Name
1.
FRA
CHAVIGNY Sophie
2.
USA
KHAMIS Yasmine
3.
ITA
GENNARI Anna
T3.
ITA
CAFORIO Gaia
5.
ITA
CENA Marzia
T5.
ITA
SILETTI Vittoria
7.
SUI
IZZO Iulia
8.
SUI
BOSCHERINI Victoria
9.
ITA
PAULIS Lucrezia
10.
SUI
PASCHE Alyssa
11.
ITA
PELA' Matilde
12.
SUI
BOUILLANT Audrey
13.
ITA
BARATTA Margherita
14.
ESP
ZUGASTI Paula
15.
GBR
BLACK Abagael
16.
ITA
CRESTA Laura
17.
GBR
LEVER Rachael
18.
GER
ZITTEL Alexandra
19.
FRA
PINIER Clementine
20.
SUI
GABUTTI Emilie
21.
ITA
DE PICCOLI Chiara
22.
ITA
PERINI Vera
23.
ITA
SCOLLO Arianna
24.
EST
PALK Madli
25.
GER
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
26.
ITA
CORRADINO Anita
27.
ITA
CASSINA Matilde
28.
SUI
MASCIARI Valentina
29.
ALG
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
30.
ITA
DELLA CIOPPA Sara
31.
ITA
BRINI Domitilla
32.
AUT
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea
33.
SUI
ROMEO Virgina
34.
ROU
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
35.
ROU
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
36.
FRA
MARTIN Louise
37.
SUI
KAMARAS Kira
38.
SUI
CROVETTO Vera
39.
FRA
LINAIS Leonie
40.
ROU
ZOTA Diana
41.
GER
MEISSNER Katrin
42.
ITA
PANFILIO Federica
43.
SUI
PETRINI Claire
44.
LUX
ZENS Anna
45.
SUI
PETTOLA Chiara
46.
FRA
MINARDI Aude
47.
FRA
DUBOURG Heloise
48.
GBR
TAYLOR Eleanor
49.
ITA
INCORVAIA Giada
50.
SUI
ANDERES Julia
51.
SUI
CHATILLON Marine
52.
ROU
DRAGHICI Ioana
53.
FRA
ZUGMEYER Eva
54.
DEN
CHRISTENSEN Tabita
55.
ITA
CORNALBA Carlotta
56.
ESP
TORREGO Alicia
57.
GER
TOMIC Mariella
58.
ITA
MARSELLI Asia
59.
GER
ZITTEL Alla
60.
SUI
GOGNIAT Vanie
61.
EST
TRUUSE Gabriela
62.
ITA
FERRI Alice
63.
GER
ZERRWECK Lina
64.
ALG
MALEK Leia Racha
65.
GER
KARSTEN Anna
66.
SUI
MAIGA Magda Louna
67.
SUI
LENTINI Chiara
68.
ROU
GHICA Andrada
69.
FRA
LEGAC Jeanne
70.
ESP
AZNAR Laura
71.
FRA
DECOMBLE Clara
72.
GBR
WREYFORD Rebecca
73.
DEN
FLEDELIUS Kamma
74.
SUI
SCHIBLER Chiara
75.
SUI
WALTHER Dorine
76.
BEL
WASIAK Aude
T76.
GER
ALBRECHT Giulia
78.
SUI
RAMUZ Leonie
79.
SUI
HENNARD Estelle
80.
FRA
RENAULT Lelia
81.
SUI
RIGERT Julia
82.
ALG
TALEB INES EL BATOUL
83.
SUI
GABUTTI Anna
T83.
GER
MARX Charlotte
85.
SUI
BRUCHEZ Andrea
86.
DEN
TRUDSOE Ria
87.
SUI
PITTET Claire
88.
SUI
BONNY Victoria
.
SUI
DE PALMA Julie
Did not start