Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | MS | UF Uppsala | |
2. | SWE | KAPING Karsten | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
3. | NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin | OS | Njård Fekting | |
T3. | SWE | SVENSSON Jonathan | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
5. | SWE | GUSTAVSSON Christian | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
T5. | SWE | NILSSON Erik | MS | UF Uppsala | |
7. | SWE | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | ST | GoFK Visby | |
8. | SWE | LEWIN Johan | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
9. | SWE | FORSSE Tor | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
10. | SWE | GOMEZ Andres | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
11. | SWE | WENDT Carl-Henrik | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
12. | SWE | VON PLATEN Philip | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
13. | SWE | GUSTAFSSON Viktor | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
T13. | SWE | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | ST | SAF Solna | |
15. | NOR | STORMARK Joergen | BF Bergen | ||
16. | SWE | MAREND Alexander | ST | GoFK Visby | |
17. | NOR | STRAUMOY Truls | WE | Bergens FK | |
18. | SWE | TIVENIUS Jan | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
19. | NOR | EEG Svend Markus | SO | Stavanger FK | |
T19. | SWE | WIGREN Eric | MS | WFF Örebro | |
21. | SWE | WALLENIUS Philip | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
22. | NOR | GROSSE Arthur | OS | Njård Fekting | |
23. | SWE | LEJONKLOU Rickard | NL | ÖFFK Östersund | |
24. | SWE | FOGEMAN Martin | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
25. | POL | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
26. | FIN | GRÄSBECK Gunnar | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
27. | SWE | LARSSON Richard | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
28. | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | WE | Bergens FK | |
29. | SWE | JARL Henrik | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
30. | SWE | OXENSTIERNA Alexander | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
31. | SWE | KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
32. | SWE | EIRITZ Jacob | MS | UF Uppsala | |
33. | NOR | DAHLE Bo | OS | Njård Fekting | |
34. | NOR | ALFHEIM Fabian | WE | Bergens FK | |
35. | SWE | SEGERSTEN Per | MS | UF Uppsala | |
36. | SWE | GYLLENHOFF Anders | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
T36. | SWE | NORRMAN Henrik | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
38. | SWE | ULMANEN Kasper | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
39. | SWE | AGERBERG Niklas | ST | SAF Solna | |
40. | SWE | JOHANSSON Hjalmar | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
41. | SWE | LARSSON Peter | SY | AFiL Lund | |
42. | SWE | LANSÅKER Pär | MS | UF Uppsala | |
43. | SWE | DANNFORS Karl | MS | UF Uppsala | |
44. | SWE | WESTMAN Jonatan | ST | SAF Solna | |
45. | SWE | ERIKSSON Filip | MS | UF Uppsala | |
46. | SWE | STEINBOCK Daniel | MS | UF Uppsala | |
47. | SWE | GERDIN Viktor | MS | UF Uppsala | |
48. | SWE | HÄRELL Jimmy | MS | NFK Nyköping | |
49. | SWE | SAVVA Fredrik | NL | ÖFFK Östersund | |
50. | SWE | ENGSTRÖM Urban | ST | SAF Solna | |
51. | SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | SY | A6 Jönköping | |
T51. | SWE | LANGHAMMER David | MS | UF Uppsala | |
53. | URU | RANDO Pablo | ST | SAF Solna | |
T53. | SWE | VON POST Joel | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
55. | SWE | BENKESTOCK Kurt | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
T55. | SWE | NYBERG Christian | MS | NFK Nyköping | |
57. | SWE | ELFVERSON Göran | MS | UF Uppsala | |
58. | NOR | SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob | SO | Stavanger FK | |
59. | SWE | GUNNARSSON Max | MS | WFF Örebro | |
60. | SWE | DE GROAT Eric | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
61. | SWE | MAANINKA Dennis | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka |