Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 20.01.2019 10:00 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | V 8:30 |
Referee:
THIM Tomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | THÖRN Lukas WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | GLÄNNMAN Samuel AFC Arvika |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 32. | ||
SWE | QVICK Einar FKA Trollhättan |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 17. | ||
SWE | GRANEVIK Gunnar FKC Karlskrona |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | SONTAGH Jakob DIF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Filip UF Uppsala |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | KRAHN Noel ARA Helsingborg |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 29. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | V 8:30 |
Referee:
ZANDER Anders
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ANDERSSON Oscar AFiL Lund |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | KELLY Christopher DIF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | NORRMAN Henrik MF19 Malmö |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
SWE | FRIDH Simon FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 18. | ||
SWE | ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA Helsingborg |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 24. | ||
SWE | MEBRAHTOM Simon ÖFFK Östersund |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 25. | ||
SWE | BÖRNE Marcus AFC Arvika |
7 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 30. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | V 8:30 |
Referee:
ANDERSSON Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIK Hugo FFF Stockholm |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | ÅMOT HANSEN Simon FKC Karlskrona |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 26. | ||
SWE | KUTTI David WFF Örebro |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 10. | ||
SWE | JÄRESLÄTT Harry MF19 Malmö |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 21. | ||
SWE | NYMAN Filip DIF Stockholm |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 1. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 8:30 |
Referee:
GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | TIBERG Ernest AFF Göteborg |
1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 31. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils A6 Jönköping |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | LINDQUIST Eric FKC Karlskrona |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | IHRE-THOMASON Axel DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 27. | ||
SWE | JOHANSSON Hjalmar MFFG Malmö |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 14. | ||
SWE | SOLEHAV André FFF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | V 8:30 |
Referee:
WIK Johan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | TORESTEN Mikael FKC Karlskrona |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 10. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
SWE | TUNKLEV Edmund ARA Helsingborg |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 28. | ||
SWE | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj GoFK Visby |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | ARONOWITSCH Zeev DIF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 19. | ||
SWE | VON POST Joel MFFG Malmö |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 20. |
Details