Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 22.01.2017 06:51 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
ANDERSSON Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | TÖRNLYCKE Alma HFS Halmstad |
1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | HANSSON Sofia KFK Kalmar |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | THIM Lovisa UF Uppsala |
3 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
SWE | JOHANSSON Louise GFK Göteborg |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 9. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde 1 BF Bergen |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
DEJENFELT Pontus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | NYQUIST Zonno Julia 1 BYF Oslo |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
NOR | FRIIS RUUD Kaja 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 19. | ||
SWE | WRAMNER Natalie GoFK Visby |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | HAGLUND Emmy KFK Kalmar |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | NILSSON Elsa HFS Halmstad |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
ÖBERG Katarina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SMØRAAS Louise 1 BF Bergen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0.250 | -3 | 5. | 17. | ||
SWE | THORED Nathalie GoFK Visby |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
SWE | MEURLINGER Nicole FFF Stockholm |
3 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Ingrid FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | GORDON ACHOUR Runa FFF Stockholm |
5 | V2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
POUSETTE Harald
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HODNELAND Solveig 1 BF Bergen |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | LÖFVENBERG Sara LjFK Ljungby |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | FRANSSON Emma KFK Kalmar |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Isabelle GFK Göteborg |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBOM Yrsa FFF Stockholm |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 21. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Agnes WFF Örebro |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details