Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | PHILIPP Angelina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T3. | GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Abandon |
5. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
6. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
9. | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
13. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
T13. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
15. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
16. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | |
17. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
19. | GER | MORGENROTH Julia | TH | FSC Jena | |
20. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
21. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
22. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
24. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
25. | GER | MANG Katharina | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
26. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
27. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
28. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
29. | GER | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
30. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
31. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
32. | GER | LAMPERT Charlotte | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
33. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
34. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
35. | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
36. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
37. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
38. | POL | PIJACZYNSKA Kinga | Polonia Leszno | ||
39. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
40. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
41. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
42. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
43. | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
44. | GER | KAPPEL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
45. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
46. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
47. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
48. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
49. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
50. | GER | ENGEL Sophia | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
51. | GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
52. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
53. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
54. | GER | WOLDT Sarah | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
55. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
56. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
57. | GER | PETERS Annabelle Charlotte | NR | FC Moers | |
58. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
59. | GER | BULLAND Anne Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
60. | GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena | NR | OFC Bonn | |
61. | GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna | HE | TFC Hanau | |
62. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
63. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
64. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BE | Berliner FC | |
65. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
66. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
67. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | |
68. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
69. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
T69. | GER | PONGRATZ Nora | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
71. | GER | SZAKACS Elaine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
72. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
73. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | Fechtclub München | |
74. | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
75. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
76. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
77. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
78. | GER | BALLHAUS Alina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T78. | GER | DÜNKEL Gesa | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | |
80. | GER | RODE Marie- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
81. | GER | STIEREN Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
82. | GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
83. | GER | KRAUS Carlotta | HE | TFC Hanau | |
84. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | |
85. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
86. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
87. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
88. | GER | BERGMANN Lara Emma | NR | FC Moers | |
89. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
90. | GER | KARL Lucy | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
91. | GER | NEUTSCH Constanze | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
92. | POL | BORKOWSKA Zuzanna | |||
93. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
94. | GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | |
T94. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
96. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
97. | GER | NICK Julia | SW | MTV Mainz | |
98. | POL | GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna | Polonia Leszno | ||
99. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
100. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
101. | GER | HAMBURG Jennifer | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | |
102. | GER | HAASE Leah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
103. | GER | TSIMOPOULOU Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
104. | GER | EISERMANN Jule | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
105. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
106. | GER | LIPPOLD Emma | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
107. | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
108. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
109. | GER | KNODEL Sophie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
110. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
111. | GER | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
112. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
113. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
114. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BE | Berliner FC | |
115. | GER | WOJCIK Laetitia | WE | FC im VfL Bochum | |
116. | GER | ZINECKER Nina | TH | PSV Weimar | |
117. | GER | MOSA Nike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
118. | GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
T118. | GER | BOCK Anna | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
T118. | GER | VON CANSTEIN Adeline | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
121. | GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
122. | GER | WOLBRING Britta | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
123. | GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
124. | GER | STOLTE Caitlin | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
125. | GER | RIEGER Cara | SN | Dresdener FC | |
126. | GER | FREYER Friederike | TH | PSV Weimar | |
127. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
128. | GER | HÖRDT Lea Maria | WÜ | SC Korb | |
129. | GER | EIS Karla | BE | Berliner FC | |
130. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
131. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel | |
132. | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T132. | GER | KIRSCHNER Jorianne | TH | FSC Jena | |
134. | GER | FUEST Marie | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
T134. | GER | TOMISCH Anuschka | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T134. | GER | SEMPF Christine | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
137. | GER | KINDEL Fenja | MV | FG Schwerin | |
. | GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Abandon |