Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 | ||
GER | ARNOLD Stella | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 2.18 | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 2.8 | ||
GER | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.11 | ||
BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.25 | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 2.5 | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HINZMANN Charlotte | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9 | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.6 | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.20 | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | 3.9999 | ||
GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.22 | ||
GER | RUTZ Antonia | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHLEGEL Lena | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.19 | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.7 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.15 | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | STIRNWEIS Isabelle | BY | TSV Trudering | 3.9999 | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.17 | ||
GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.4 |