Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 20.01.2019 13:01 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
ULFSSON FALKNER Per
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | BJARTMAR Otto MF19 Malmö |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | MAXE Herman WFF Örebro |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 23. | ||
SWE | SAND Tobias KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 19. | ||
SWE | ASK Theo AFiL Lund |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | SIMONSSON Erik LUGI Lund |
6 | D1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan KFF Knivsta |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
EWERS Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 25. | ||
SWE | SEIKO Pontus WFF Örebro |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob DIF Stockholm |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Adam A6 Jönköping |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | GUSTAFSSON Elias MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | BOUMEDIENNE Sami LöFK Lidingö |
7 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | POURMAND Liam LöFK Lidingö |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian YFK Ystad |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon MF19 Malmö |
3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 21. | ||
SWE | OLSEN Lukas ARA Helsingborg |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 22. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius LFK Linköping |
5 | V5 | V1 | V2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 7. | ||
SWE | POCSI Tomi DIF Stockholm |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BECKEMAN Erik DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton DIF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | AXELSSON Hampus FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | PETTERSSON Isac KFF Knivsta |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 26. |
Details