Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 14.01.2024 12:02 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 20 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
LINDE Magnus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | NOGALADA STØVRING Sarah Nicole 1 Hellerup FK |
1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 25. | ||
SWE | STJERNSTEDT Isabel UF Uppsala |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
NOR | STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig Bygdø FK |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | VINQVIST Lova MF19 Malmö |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria FFF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 21 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
ANDÉN Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | VDOVINA Anastasiia FFF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 20. | ||
DEN | WAGENSTEEN LINDHARDT Olivia 1 Hellerup FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.750 | -2 | 2. | 9. | ||
SWE | MAGNUSSON Ellen FFF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 23. | ||
SWE | FALLDE Alba FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
AIN | ROZANOVA Sofia Njård Fekting |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 22 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
ALBERTSON Pia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | BLOMQVIST Hermine FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 19. | ||
SWE | BERGSTRÖM Signe FFF Stockholm |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0.250 | -4 | 3. | 15. | ||
SWE | PERSSON Theodora FFF Stockholm |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 22. | ||
SWE | GONZALEZ Alicia MF19 Malmö |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 23 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
GRAAF Isac
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | AARSETH India Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Una Njård Fekting |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 3. | 16. | ||
NOR | GRØDAHL Alma Oslo FK |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 17. | ||
NOR | LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie Oslo FK |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
NOR | LUNDESGAARD Zion Drammen FK |
5 | V2 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 24 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Estrid LFK Linköping |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 17. | ||
SWE | FISCHL Gréta A6 Jönköping |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
DEN | MOLLERUP Ester Lind 1 Hellerup FK |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 14. | ||
SWE | THOOR Elizabeth FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | ELDH Felicia MF19 Malmö |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 24. |
Details