Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
3. | GER | ERCAN Kerem | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T3. | NED | ZOONS Edo | SC Amsterdam | ||
5. | GER | HODAK Philllip | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
6. | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
7. | GER | BOROWIAK Merlin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | GEIS Glenn | MR | Neuwieder FC | |
10. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
11. | BEL | NAVAS Timothy | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
12. | BEL | FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir | |||
13. | GER | NEUDECK Julius | SN | Dresdener FC | |
14. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
15. | BEL | FRERES Hugo | |||
16. | BEL | RUYSSEVELDT Sam | Herckenrode | ||
17. | NED | SPLIT Olivier | SC Noord | ||
18. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | BEL | CRISMER Augustin | CE Embourg | ||
20. | GER | HEPP Leon | HE | TG Dörnigheim | Abandon |
21. | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
22. | GER | JANSEN Anton | NR | FC Moers | |
23. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
24. | GER | PAULE Sebastian | WÜ | SC Korb | |
25. | GER | MÜLLER Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | |
26. | GER | REIBETANZ Victor | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
27. | GER | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
29. | GER | GROSCH Tim | WÜ | SC Korb | |
30. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | SN | Dresdener FC | |
31. | GER | SCHUSTER Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
33. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
34. | GER | PLITZKO Paul | HE | TFC Hanau | |
35. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
36. | GER | JENNEWEIN Marcus | TH | FSC Jena | |
37. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
38. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
39. | BEL | JANSSENS Gielis | Herckenrode | ||
40. | NED | STOCKMANN Paul | Holland Schermen | ||
41. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
42. | NED | WEBER Daan | Holland Schermen | ||
43. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
44. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
45. | NED | BOSMAN Niels | Holland Schermen | ||
46. | NED | JANS-KÖHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
47. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
48. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
49. | GER | FORST Marvin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
50. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
51. | GER | GARAND Simon | TH | FSC Jena | |
52. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
53. | GER | ASMUS Mattis | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
54. | GER | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
55. | BEL | GOOVAERTS Reinoud | Omnisword | ||
56. | GER | WEIßE Ferdinand | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
57. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
58. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
60. | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | ||
61. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
62. | GER | RAINER Merlin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
63. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
64. | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
65. | GER | KAPPES Daniel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
66. | NED | DUALEH Quincy | s.v. Ter Weer | ||
67. | GER | KORDT Alexis | SN | Dresdener FC | |
68. | GER | JANZ Jonas | MV | FG Schwerin | |
69. | GER | REMMERTZ Felix | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
70. | GER | WÖRNER Julius | HE | TFC Hanau | |
71. | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | Skirmjan | ||
72. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
73. | GER | HAPKE Henry | BY | TS Selb | |
74. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
75. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
76. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
77. | NED | JACQUES Nathan | SC Amsterdam | ||
78. | GER | MARSCHNER Jacob | NR | OFC Bonn | |
79. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
80. | GER | QUAPPILL David | NS | FK Hannover | |
81. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
82. | GER | SADRIN Denis | WE | TuS Hamm | |
83. | NED | DIJKSTRA Huib | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
84. | GER | VÖGELE German | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
85. | GER | ELSEN Thorben | NR | OFC Bonn | |
86. | GER | ERLACHER Leo | BY | TG Landshut | |
87. | GER | MENSCHIK Paul | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
88. | GER | KLAGES Piet | BE | SC Berlin | |
89. | GER | NJIE Tomas | HE | MTV Giessen | |
90. | GER | WAGNER Lukas | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
91. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
92. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
93. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | |
94. | BEL | VANDE BROECK Theo | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
95. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander | HE | TFC Hanau | |
96. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TFC Hanau | |
97. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T97. | GER | KRAWTSCHUK Alexander | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
99. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
T99. | GER | GOERN Julian | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T99. | GER | KREBS Cornelius | TH | Einheit Altenburg | |
102. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
103. | GER | RUCK Jan-Steffen | BY | FC Fürth | |
104. | GER | EBIGT Lars | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
105. | GER | RIEKEN Felix | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
106. | GER | WOLF David Alexander | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
107. | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | |
108. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
109. | GER | BORNSCHEIN Max | TH | FSC Jena | |
110. | BEL | PRAILE Clement | CE Bessemans | ||
T110. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
112. | GER | BECK Lukas | BY | FC Fürth | |
113. | GER | HENKEL Max Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | |
114. | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | |
115. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
116. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
117. | GER | HAHN Frank | BS | TV Villingen | |
118. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
119. | GER | BARTELS Julius | MV | FG Schwerin | |
120. | GER | KÜHNEL Benedikt | TH | FSC Jena | |
121. | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
122. | GER | KLIEM Lennart | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
123. | GER | BALDAUF Erik Marten | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
124. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
125. | GER | KRASNIQI Granit | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
126. | GER | CURIC Dominik | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
127. | GER | SPÖTHE Maximilian | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
128. | GER | MANNHEIM Paul F. | MV | FG Schwerin | |
129. | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
130. | GER | FISCHER Max Oliver | WÜ | MTV Ludwigsburg | |
T130. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
132. | GER | FRÄNKLE David | BE | Berliner FC | |
133. | GER | VALGUARNERA Marco | BY | TS Selb | |
T133. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T133. | GER | WEINIG Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
136. | GER | BLÜTHGEN Maximilian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
137. | GER | DING Tobias | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
138. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
139. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
140. | GER | JÄGER Tobias | BE | Berliner FC | |
141. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
142. | GER | HAUPT Johannes | MR | Neuwieder FC | |
143. | GER | ZANDER Jan-Eric | MV | FG Schwerin | |
144. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
145. | NED | MERENYI Marcell | s.v. Ter Weer | ||
146. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
147. | GER | MOSER Pascal | SW | TSV Speyer | |
148. | GER | VATTER Luca | MV | FG Schwerin | |
149. | GER | KÖRNER Niclas | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
150. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
151. | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
152. | GER | KATO Reise Thomas | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
153. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
154. | GER | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
155. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
156. | GER | EISENMENGER Jakob | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
157. | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
158. | GER | SCHMAUDER Nils | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
159. | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
160. | GER | BREITMOSER Claudius | BY | MTV München | |
161. | GER | GETTO Silas Justus | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T161. | GER | BALSTER Finn | BE | Berliner FC | |
163. | GER | LINDNER Heinrich | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
T163. | GER | KANNENGIEßER Jonathan | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T163. | GER | SPÄTE Maximilian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
166. | GER | DEGMAYR Raphael | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
T166. | GER | KIBIK Christian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T166. | BEL | GUTERMANN WILLIAM | Herckenrode | ||
169. | GER | UIKER Emile | BY | MTV München | |
170. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T170. | GER | HAUTH Moritz | BY | FC Fürth | |
T170. | GER | DRESSEL Jannes | TH | FSC Jena | |
173. | GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
174. | GER | BECK Ruben | SN | Dresdener FC | |
. | SVK | KUCHTA Leopold | KS Samorin | Abandon |