No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 15. | ||
POL | BRYT Ignacy Berliner FC |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | WEBER Anton OSC Potsdam |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
WESTPHAL Erik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | HAVLIK Radim 1 Serm Liberec |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Marc André SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner FC Greifswald |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | POGOSJAN Erik SV Lok Pritzwalk |
6 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 35. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 24. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
HARTMANN Leonie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOHR Max Emil TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 30. | ||
CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir 1 Serm Liberec |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BORDET Ilian Berliner FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 27. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
LANGNER Ben
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 0.600 | 11 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | DEMANDT Heinrich Berliner FC |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | FISCHER Ferdinand OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | DINTNER Balthasar SC Berlin |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 23. |
Details