No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
ERTEL Alisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma ÄFK Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LUNGWITZ Nela TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra USC Magdeburg |
7 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRL | GILHOOLY Charlotte 1 |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHÖN Jolina FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine FC Greifswald |
6 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUFAHL Annifried OSC Potsdam |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | PEGER Pia TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 20. | ||
SWE | BARKER Carolina ÄFK Stockholm |
6 | V4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
RATKOGLO Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VONAU Tonya TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KNAUTH Lia Annabell Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DÜRRWALD Lena USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. |
Details