No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FROMMOLT Emily FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | MENDE Marah FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | KOKOTZ Lena FC Bischofswerda |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HALM Kirsten Fechtzentrum Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Anne Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HENSE Nicoletta FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VOGEL Josana Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | FAUSTIN Charlene Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | LICHT Leona FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Susanne Dresdener FC |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | LIEBSTEIN Juliane SV Medizin Bautzen |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | STRAUB Katja TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | RIEBER Friederike FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HüTTNER Anja KSZU Meiningen |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | KLATT Christiane FG Rotation Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | DIETRICH Maja Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara FC Grunewald |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GERHARD Anita Fechtzentrum Berlin |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | GIESE Victoria TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 8. |
Details