No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
KÜRBIS Jarl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | MOHSLER Jakob Darmstädter FC |
2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | SICHWARDT Viktor TG Herford |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 40. | ||
NED | LIN Jifeng 1 |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | ESS Hendrik TV Wetzlar |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PROTZ Timon TV Alsfeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 37. | ||
BEL | BEN AMMOU Mohamed Confrerie Gent |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | ENGEL Maurice FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Gero Mainzer TV |
5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
TREFFKORN Celina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas TV Jahn Oelde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | STEINBERG Jesko CTG Koblenz |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 25. | ||
BEL | VAN INGELGEM Cyriel Confrerie Gent |
4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LEONARDI Luan PSV Rostock |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 32. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KANTE Almamy TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | LARRES Felix Mainzer TV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper PSV Rostock |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 61. | ||
BEL | VAN COPPENOLLE Emile SC Parcival Leuven |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | SÜß Carlo FR Nürnberg |
5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 15. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
TAREK MOHAMED MANSOUR Ayman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | PROSSÉ Art Sabre Noir |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | DÜNGER Karl FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | PLÜTZER Floyd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | BRETZ Oscar Mainzer TV |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen |
6 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 49. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
POIZAT Alexandre
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | BÖDINGER Anton FS Pforzheim |
2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 63. | ||
BEL | JAMSIN Jorian CE Braine l'Alleud |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | DONG Anton FR Nürnberg |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
BEHR Dominik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BULL Theodor PSV Rostock |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 29. | ||
BEL | WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric CE Braine l'Alleud |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BRAMMER Tristan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | ARENZ Marlon TSV Kenten |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 66. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
KURTH Emily
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
BEL | VAN LIER Arthur Confrerie Gent |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | ANGELKORTE Eren TV Ratingen |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | FECHNER Tom TSV Kenten |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | SA Kai Xi FR Nürnberg |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 57. | ||
GER | KAIMER Carl FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 29. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
LUCAS Bjarne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | GETTEMANS Jef Confrerie Gent |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | SEELMANN Friedrich Mainzer TV |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | SKURATOV Michael TSV Kenten |
4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | SCHILLER Samuel TV Wetzlar |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 10. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
NEUHÄUSER Marc
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOMMEL Colin FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | STAHMANN Hendrik FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 65. | ||
BEL | WITTOUCK Corto Confrerie Gent |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | WALD Simon Alexander FR Nürnberg |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | MATIKKE Matthew TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
MÜND Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | BOSMANS Maël Confrerie Gent |
1 | V0 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | SCHALL Patrick CTG Koblenz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | STANNEK Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 55. |