No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
FAJKIS Krystian TAMAS Henriette
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | MACHEK Krystof 1 Sokol Dejvice |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 103. | ||
UKR | BILEZKYI Rostyslaw 1 Lviv |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 42. | ||
SLO | MLAKAR Luka 1 SK Izola |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 111. | ||
AUT | SONNLEITNER Thomas OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 210. | ||
ESP | FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 1 CESAL-M |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 111. | ||
GBR | HINWOOD James 1 |
6 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 146. | ||
USA | TEMIRYAEV Alan 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BLACKMORE Noah GÄCHTER Christophe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | TAKEI Ryusei 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 111. | ||
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel FTSJF Feldkirch |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 86. | ||
SLO | STUMBELJ Viktor 1 SK Ljubljana |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 206. | ||
USA | SJOSTEDT Jacob 1 |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 146. | ||
UKR | KARIYCHENKO Maksym 1 Kharkiv |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 71. | ||
POL | TUMAS Marcin 1 RMKS Rybnik |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 46. | ||
HUN | KOLCZONAY Balazs 1 FLESS |
7 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 32. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
NAGY Lehel HORVATH Attila
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR | ANDREWS Benjamin 1 Plymouth FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 9. | ||
BEL | DELATTRE Alexandre 1 |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 119. | ||
POL | MARCZAK Jan 1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 91. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor 1 |
4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 136. | ||
SUI | CASTEJON Davide 1 SAL Lugano |
5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 144. | ||
USA | HAN Matthew 1 |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 122. | ||
ISR | LACHMAN Nathan 1 club club Tel Aviv |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 7. | 157. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HUNCAROVA Katarina BEKEFI Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Hadrien 1 CES Sierre |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 20. | ||
USA | SANTOS Cameron 1 |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 135. | ||
AUT | DUERK Valentin 1 |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 204. | ||
POL | KALUZINSKI Tomasz 1 UKS MDK Olimp |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
JPN | ITO Uminosuke 1 |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 80. | ||
CZE | KADIDLO Daniel 1 Sokol Dejvice |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 190. | ||
HUN | JOSZKIN Peter 1 |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 125. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PIRVAN Marin dorian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR | MAY Toby 1 |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | 134. | ||
HUN | NAGY Marcell 1 Vasas |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 1. | 40. | ||
USA | MOOSEKIAN Stafford 1 |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 49. | ||
POL | RUTZ Stanislaw 1 KS Szpada Wroclaw |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 65. | ||
CZE | KROUZECKY Tomas 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 160. | ||
ISR | MIHHAILOVSKI yoni 1 Hapoel Ashkelon |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 87. | ||
AUT | HOLZER Paul 1 |
7 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 196. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
CELLEROVA Michala AYANWALE Kola
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | SALZER Jiri 1 SC Praha |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 191. | ||
USA | SZAPARY Tristan 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
HUN | BALIND Bence 1 BVSC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 39. | ||
POL | KAZMIERSKI Maciej 1 MKS Gryf Mielec |
4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 178. | ||
SUI | HAURI Ian 1 SEG Geneve |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 50. | ||
UKR | MYKYTENKO Dmytro 1 |
6 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 167. | ||
AUT | VIGL Oliver 1 FTS Dornbirn |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 130. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SAMARDZIC Petar SCHMEDLER Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 1 MTK |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 103. | ||
POL | MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 1 T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 76. | ||
AUT | GROHS Andreas Peter FC Treibach |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 208. | ||
BEL | JACOBS Aikin 1 Confrerie Gent |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 154. | ||
SUI | BROCHARD Theo 1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
ISR | PAZ Guy 1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 56. | ||
USA | SHINHOLSTER Michael 1 |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 85. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
LINES Andrew HONTI-KISS Dominika
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | SALM Markus 1 Tallinna Mook |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 89. | ||
SUI | SOUTULLO Jordi 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
USA | CANDREVA Hunter 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
POL | URBAN Pawel 1 MKS Gryf Mielec |
4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 137. | ||
AUT | BRUCKMUELLER Fabian FU Linz |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 156. | ||
SVK | SVABY Jakub 1 BSK Bratislava |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 209. | ||
GRE | DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 1 IRIDA |
7 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 117. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
JEZA Eva
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | CIESLIK Jakub 1 PKSzerm Warszawa |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 22. | ||
LUX | ZENS Philipp 1 CE Sud |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 68. | ||
SVK | CSIZMADIA Oliver 1 Akademia sermu |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 173. | ||
HUN | SALLAI Vince Peter 1 BVSC |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 58. | ||
AUT | VALENTE Vincent KAC Klagenfurt |
5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 199. | ||
USA | ZHENG Hagen 1 |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 50. | ||
GBR | MITCHELL Jacob 1 Millfield School |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 153. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KLJUCAR Anton MARKOVICS Gyorgy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISR | ARMOZA Ariel 1 club Tel Aviv |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 122. | ||
GBR | MACPHERSON Steven 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 22. | ||
AUT | RANKL Florian FC Treibach |
3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 202. | ||
UKR | KOSHMAN Nikita 1 KIEW |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 74. | ||
USA | DINKINS Ramadan 1 |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 50. | ||
SUI | GERBER Jacob 1 |
6 | D4 | D2 | V3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 184. | ||
JPN | INOUE Takatomi 1 |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 64. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KAPRAL Martin PRYIEMKA Valery
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | NAGY Balazs 1 Veresegyhaz |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 121. | ||
CZE | ZHANAL Petr 1 Dukla Praha |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 80. | ||
AUT | BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GBR | ASHFORTH Myles 1 |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 182. | ||
SLO | GOLOB Lan 1 SK Izola |
5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 180. | ||
BUL | ANGELOV Yann 1 Levski |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 168. | ||
USA | KUSHNERIK Ethan 1 |
7 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 46. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KLEMEN MarcoGRYT Maciej
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | ROEV Deyan 1 Levski |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 143. | ||
ISR | YARINOVSKY Tomer 1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 79. | ||
SUI | SCHEUNER Joel 1 SEB Basel |
3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 0.000 | -10 | 7. | 201. | ||
JPN | MATSUMOTO Ryu 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 17. | ||
USA | PAOLINI Nathan 1 |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 33. | ||
UKR | MASLOV Heorgii 1 Khmelnitskiy |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 99. | ||
CZE | SMRČEK Simon 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 155. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
TOBIAS Simona MAHMOUD Taysir
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRE | MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 1 O.S.AMAROUSIOU |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 12. | ||
POL | NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni 1 PKSzerm Warszawa |
2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 174. | ||
LUX | RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 1 CE Sud |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 157. | ||
UKR | OPANASENKO Andriy 1 Kharkiv |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 24. | ||
BUL | MANCHEV Manoil 1 Sofia |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 128. | ||
GBR | GRIMSHAW Nicholas 1 |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 50. | ||
SVK | ADAMKA Matej 1 BSK Bratislava |
7 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 191. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 18 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
VILEM Michal SZENTIRMAI Rita
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | ZOELSS Leo 1 |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 148. | ||
BLR | SHANTSOU Uladzislau 1 RCPhES |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 60. | ||
POL | OGONOWSKI Szymon 1 IKS AWF Warszawa |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 176. | ||
CZE | JINDRA Jakub 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 132. | ||
ESP | SANTIUSTE Alvaro 1 COE-M |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 28. | ||
GRE | GKOGKOS Filippos 1 O.X.I.FLORINAS |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 119. | ||
GBR | FOULSHAM Jacob 1 |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 93. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 19 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav LACH Werner
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | STEMPEL Jan 1 Sokol Dejvice |
1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 193. | ||
UKR | KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 1 KIEW |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 56. | ||
JPN | ASAMI Seiya 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 10. | ||
POL | HUWER Kamil 1 T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 117. | ||
USA | HERBST Isaac 1 |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 60. | ||
SLO | RUSJAN Jan 1 |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 193. | ||
SRB | RISTIC Ognjen 1 MK Silni |
7 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 111. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 20 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SZCZESNIAK Piotr KRAHER Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA | HANSEN Jonas 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 14 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
UKR | SYROTA Mykhailo 1 KIEW |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 0.167 | -3 | 5. | 169. | ||
CZE | FORMANEK Matej 1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 107. | ||
BEL | COUNSON Francois 1 |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 197. | ||
HUN | SAROSDI Soma 1 Vasas |
5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 25. | ||
SLO | BALER Bernard 1 SK Ljubljana |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 198. | ||
JPN | SEKIHARA Rei 1 |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 46. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 21 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
FELSBERGER Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISR | LEMBERG Ilya 1 Maccabi Jerusalem |
1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 193. | ||
USA | KUMASHI Mihir 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 33. | ||
HUN | KOVACS Daniel 1 Balaton |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 90. | ||
JPN | ANZAI Kazuhide 1 |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 84. | ||
CZE | SALZER Matej 1 SC Praha |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 148. | ||
BEL | SCHOOFS Brice 1 |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 99. | ||
SUI | RAMUZ Jeremy 1 FCB Bern |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0.667 | 0 | 2. | 78. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 23 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
MONEV SimeonBELANICH Susan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR | MASON Luke 1 Churchill |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 28. | ||
CZE | KLAUS Robert 1 SC Praha |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 200. | ||
ISR | LISIN Refael 1 Maccabi Jerusalem |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 109. | ||
GRE | AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 1 M. ALEXANDROS KORDEL |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 59. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL David GFU Graz |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 95. | ||
SUI | GRUNDER Pascal 1 AFCB Bern |
6 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 41. | ||
BEL | DARQUENNE Guillaume 1 CE Braine Alleud |
7 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 177. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 24 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
GRITSAEV Konstantin OREMUSH Heyza
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLR | HAIDASH ZAKHAR 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 60. | ||
BEL | VAN DER VAEREN Andy 1 Maison de l Escrime |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 128. | ||
SUI | CAVADINI Lazare 1 SEN Neuchatel |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 101. | ||
HUN | BARTKO Levente 1 MTK |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 16. | ||
CZE | PHAM Daniel 1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplic |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 180. | ||
AUT | BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 67. | ||
EST | SHAPOVALOV Kiril 1 SBSK Draakon |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 186. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 25 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
JEZA Jure GOOSSENS Bruno
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | JANSSENS William 1 Confrerie Gent |
1 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 175. | ||
SRB | SEHIC Boris 1 MK Silni |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 25. | ||
HUN | RAFFAI Kristof 1 Balaton |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 130. | ||
POL | CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 1 ZERWIKAPTUR |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 73. | ||
SWE | POUSETTE Hugo DIF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
CRO | VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Adrijan 1 Inter |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 207. | ||
AUT | BERKDOLD Samuel FTS Dornbirn |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 94. |
No. 21: Results checked
Pi 26 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PUIU Stefan KADLEC Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK | SOPOLIGA Michal 1 KSK 1903 Kosice |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 151. | ||
BLR | ZDANCHUK MIKALAI 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 96. | ||
AUT | HUCHLER Jakob FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 111. | ||
GRE | BOUGATSOS Dionysios 1 O.S.AMAROUSIOU |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 7. | 161. | ||
POL | BUSKO Robert 1 DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 110. | ||
SUI | WICHT Matteo 1 SEG Geneve |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 116. | ||
UKR | YAKOVLIEV Anton 1 KIEW |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 18. |
No. 22: Results checked
Pi 27 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
CSISZAR Francisc VALC Jiri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | PEREI Botond 1 Vasas |
1 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 69. | ||
UKR | TROFYMENKO Pavlo 1 KIEW |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 18. | ||
GBR | KEW Ethan 1 Redhill and Reigate EC |
3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 171. | ||
POL | BULANDRA Jan 1 AZS AWF Katowice |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 55. | ||
USA | RAYLE Evan 1 |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 166. | ||
SUI | ZYBACH Lenny 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 122. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka FTS Dornbirn |
7 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 163. |
No. 23: Results checked
Pi 28 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KORES Gaja GRAHAM Rosalind
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISR | ARYEH Gideon Reuven 1 Maccabi Jerusalem |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 189. | ||
CRO | PLESE Jakov 1 CAFC Mladost |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 203. | ||
AUT | FUCHS Julian FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 35. | ||
JPN | SUGIMOTO Maya 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 137. | ||
UKR | HASANOV Ruslan 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 20. | ||
CZE | BRYKNER Matyas 1 SC Praha |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 54. | ||
HUN | RONA Milan 1 Vasas |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 63. |
No. 24: Results checked
Pi 29 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
TZAUD Eric TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | OYA Kensuke 1 |
1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 170. | ||
CZE | LUCOVIC Matej 1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 75. | ||
GBR | BALLARD Dylan 1 Leon Paul Epee |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 148. | ||
AUT | LACH Leo UWK Graz |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 179. | ||
HUN | KESZTHELYI Zsombor 1 AVA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
SVK | RECLO Michal 1 Akademia sermu |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 105. | ||
USA | FELKER Jared 1 |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 26 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 82. |
No. 25: Results checked
Pi 30 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SPEH Klemen MCDERMOTT Chiara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRB | MAKEVIC Ivan 1 MK Silni |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 185. | ||
EST | KIIROJA Jaron 1 Tallinna Mook |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 30. | ||
UKR | KYRDA Bogdan 1 |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 161. | ||
ISR | YOSEF YUVAL 1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 37. | ||
AUT | HUBER Philipp OÖ Landesfechtklub |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 186. | ||
POL | RADOSZ Mikolaj 1 SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 26 | 0.667 | -2 | 4. | 83. | ||
HUN | REGELY Andras 1 Vasas |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 38. |
No. 26: Results checked
Pi 31 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ZELENTSOVA AlinaMANDOKI Sandor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK | NOVOROLNIK Adam 1 Akademia sermu |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 97. | ||
CRO | MARKOTA Vedran 1 CAFC Mladost |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 97. | ||
HUN | DANCS Balazs 1 MTK |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 71. | ||
BUL | KOLEV Gencho 1 Cherno more 69 |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 137. | ||
POL | NOGANOWICZ Karol 1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
SLO | PERKO Filip 1 SS Nova Gorica |
6 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 204. | ||
AUT | GRAMMER Moritz FU Linz |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 126. |
No. 27: Results checked
Pi YE | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
MANOLACHE Christina KULT Pavel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | MINCHEV Evgeni 1 Cherno more 69 |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 140. | ||
HUN | KAUKER Dominik 1 Balaton |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 108. | ||
SUI | GERNER Julien 1 |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 0.833 | 3 | 1. | 36. | ||
POL | MARCOL Maciej 1 MDK Bytom |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 87. | ||
USA | SPITERI Gareth 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 66. | ||
AUT | BERGMANN Paul FC Treibach |
6 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 141. | ||
GBR | SCOTT PAYNE Edward 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 7. | 152. |
No. 28: Results checked
Pi GR | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
DERAMAIX Merlin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | SCHUHMANN Jan GFU Graz |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 91. | ||
ESP | GORMAZ Javier Ivan 1 CESAL-M |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 43. | ||
POL | DEBICKI Dawid 1 SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 183. | ||
SUI | SCHOUKER Noe 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 144. | ||
CZE | KALUS Jonas 1 SC Praha |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 70. | ||
HUN | KAPUI Balint 1 TSC |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 127. | ||
USA | BISSINGER Michael 1 |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 76. |
No. 29: Results checked
Pi BL | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
TERSCINAR Peter ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR | HOIDA Daniil 1 KIEW |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 45. | ||
SUI | FUHRIMANN Jonathan 1 FCB Bern |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V3 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 164. | ||
HUN | GALANTAI Simon 1 Angels Vivo Sportegyesulet |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 141. | ||
GBR | TOOGOOD Luke 1 Club Activ 8 |
4 | D0 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 159. | ||
SRB | SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 1 MK Silni |
5 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 164. | ||
USA | ZHANG Joshua 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 31. | ||
POL | ADAMCZYK Patryk 1 MDK Bytom |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 43. |
No. 30: Results checked
Pi RE | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
TURANOVA Kristina BALOG Marcus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | PRIIMAEGI Henrik 1 En Garde Haapsalu |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 102. | ||
GBR | WILLCOX Joshua 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 105. | ||
SRB | GRBIC Daniil 1 MK Silni |
3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 172. | ||
POL | SOCHA Jan 1 PKSzerm Warszawa |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 27. | ||
BEL | POCKELE Joris 1 Confrerie Gent |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 133. | ||
HUN | UJVARI Andras 1 MTK |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 14. | ||
AUT | PANKRATZ Josua FC Treibach |
7 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 188. |