No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SOMMERFELD Björn FS Gummersbach |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | STIENHENSER Dominik TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TAPPE Jonathan Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen |
3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | NEUHAUS Matthias FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | LEE Han-Yong DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ULLRICH Jörn Duisburger FK |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | FOERGES Dominik 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel FG TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.750 | 0 | 2. | 7. | ||
LUX | BIERLAIRE Joel 1 CGDEL |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Konstantin TB Burgsteinfurt |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MITTELFARWICK Thierry OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HEINKELEIN Micha TV Paderborn |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | MATTERN Oliver Duisburger FK |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HÜLSEY Marius TB Burgsteinfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HEßELER Philipp VFL Hüls |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | NOACK Oliver TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PETERS Peer Uwe FG TG Münster |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SADRIN Denis TuS Hamm |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | MICHELS Etienne Hasper FC |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 13. |
Details