No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian GREBING Julian Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstädter FC |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie VFL Marburg FA |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | YILDIZ Berfin MTV Giessen |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | MATHEY Kaya Wiesbadener FC |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian BINAS Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLIMUK Kseniia TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KRAFT Vivian TSG Weinheim |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | ZANNER Aurelie TG Dörnigheim |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MOLLE Luise MTV Giessen |
6 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
LANGNER Ben NEMAT Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WICK Clara-Maria VFL Marburg FA |
1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DIEHL Selma MTV Giessen |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | ROSTOMASHVILI Anna Wiesbadener FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HÜLSE Lina FS TV Langen |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | JÜNGLING Josephine TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
WALTER Raphael ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STENZEL Helen TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | BAUERMEISTER Greta Fechtclub Marburg |
2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PLEWKA Jasmin TG Dörnigheim |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | JENSEN Julia TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. |
Details