English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano
Epee
Men's
V50
Individual
Curitiba (BRA)
2022. november 4.
Overview
General
Starter
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
04.11.:
Epee Men's O40
04.11.:
Epee Men's O50
04.11.:
Epee Men's O60
04.11.:
Sabre Women's O40
04.11.:
Sabre Women's O50
04.11.:
Sabre Women's O60
05.11.:
Foil Men's O40
05.11.:
Foil Men's O50
05.11.:
Foil Men's O60
05.11.:
Epee Women's O40
05.11.:
Epee Women's O50
05.11.:
Epee Women's O60
06.11.:
Foil Women's O40
06.11.:
Foil Women's O50
06.11.:
Foil Women's O60
06.11.:
Sabre Men's O40
06.11.:
Sabre Men's O50
06.11.:
Sabre Men's O60
Last transmission: 04.11.2022 21:52 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
LEANDRO Rosa
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
16
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
GENTIL Ademir
Dourado Esgrima Club
BRA
D
12
PEZZI Enrico
15:20
1
8
OLSZEWSKI Ricardo
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
15
Table of 16: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
SCHWANTES Lorana
15:20
2
12
ACCIOLY Ricardo
CC Curitibano
BRA
D
2
Table of 16: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
MEINE Paulo
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
6
SCHWANTES Lorana
15:30
2
4
LAZZARINI Roberto
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
PETRACHI Luiz
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
GUEDES Danilo
15:20
3
14
CUNHA Miguel
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA
D
6
Table of 16: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
OLIVETO Jose
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA
D
5
GUEDES Danilo
15:30
3
6
OLIVEIRA Robinson
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
YAMASHITA Koiti
EEAM Abel Melian
BRA
V
15
GUBERT Leopoldo
15:20
4
10
LUDOVICO Kleber
LQ Life Quality
BRA
D
7
Table of 16: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
LENARTOVICZ Eduardo
Sociedade Thalia
BRA
D
3
GUBERT Leopoldo
15:30
4
2
JUSTEN Marcio
CC Curitibano
BRA
V
15
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
LEANDRO Rosa
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
15
SCHWANTES Lorana
16:10
1
8
OLSZEWSKI Ricardo
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
6
Table of 8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
CAP Paulistano
BRA
D
6
SCHWANTES Lorana
16:20
1
4
LAZZARINI Roberto
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
7
Table of 8: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
PETRACHI Luiz
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
GUEDES Danilo
16:10
2
6
OLIVEIRA Robinson
AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
D
7
Table of 8: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
YAMASHITA Koiti
EEAM Abel Melian
BRA
V
15
GUEDES Danilo
16:20
2
2
JUSTEN Marcio
CC Curitibano
BRA
D
11
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
LEANDRO Rosa
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
11
17:00
1
4
LAZZARINI Roberto
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
7
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
PETRACHI Luiz
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
14
17:00
2
2
YAMASHITA Koiti
EEAM Abel Melian
BRA
D
13
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
LEANDRO Rosa
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
10
ALVES Tabea
17:30
1
2
PETRACHI Luiz
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
Back to top