No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VILLHAUER Erik Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BREEDE Mads Johann Kieler MTV |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Sami FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | CONG Haoyu SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | BOGENSCHNEIDER Tom Luca TSV Winsen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HESSE Anton Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PARK Erik Harburger TB |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | AIT NOURI Qualid TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | WOLLMER Maxime Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | WU Mario Jun Long FK Reemtsma |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ARMIN Vincent FK Hannover |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHROEDER Henry FC Rothenbaum |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | VON POBLOTZKI Jakob SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Konrad Hamburger FC |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | LEMMER Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | KIRSCHMANN Robert Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERLACH Tristan Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | BAUSZUS Ben Harburger TB |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | ENGELHARDT Jan-Philipp Hamburger FC |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | WEBER Jonas Noah TSV Winsen |
4 | V2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | GRABER Niklas FK Hannover |
5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V2 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PROSCH Helge TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V3 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. |
Details