No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MELITA Andrej FC Gröbenzell |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
HUN | GERZANICS Mark 1 |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HOLLMICHEL Marko SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 21. | ||
CAN | GRAVES SMITH Geoffrey PARIS RCF |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
ITA | D'ATTELLIS Pietro Scherma Augusta Taurinorum |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WEISENSEE Andreas KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 25. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
KOLLER Korbinian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEEGER Martin Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MAINKA Stefan KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Daniel KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
HUN | VARADI Marton 1 UTE Budapest |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 23. | ||
SVK | GINZERY Tomas ASC Wien |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
ITA | BONCIARELLI Pietro Acc. Scherma Milano |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 12. | ||
JPN | IDESHITA Hirofumi OFC München |
7 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 26. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
WELTZIEN Theresa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAIR Stephan PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 3. | 6. | ||
BEL | LEQUEMENT Guillaume CE Woluwe |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GILL Andreas OFC München |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten TB Burgsteinfurt |
4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | RUNTE Eduardo Fechtclub München |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 22. | ||
HUN | GLATT Andor 1 Terezvaros |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TJARKS Lasse TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | BUHLAN Andre Dresdener FC |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | DETERMANN Marius Morgan TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
BEL | HANQUINET Julien SR Grande Harmonie |
4 | D2 | V3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
UKR | KOZAKIVSKYI Vasyl 1 KIEW |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 14. | ||
HUN | TOROK Tamas Pal 1 |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 19. | ||
GBR | GIBSON Rory 1 |
7 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 7. | 20. |
Details