No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
LANGNER Ben
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GASCHUTIN MAZUR Rostislav FK Hannover |
1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 0.750 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SIEMERS Thore Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | MARKS Alexander FC Rothenbaum |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
FEY Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHROEDER Henry FC Rothenbaum |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
HOFFMANN Amelie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 6. | ||
CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan FC Rothenbaum |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | LELJAKIN Jan Adrian MTV Braunschweig |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | PREUß Emil Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 13. |
Details