No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | P 8:30 |
Referee:
SARKHEYLI Elnaz HALEVI Sagi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | FREDERIKSEN Charles Hellerup FK |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 28. | ||
NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Bygdø FK |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
EST | TERAL Ken-Robin 1 En Garde Haapsalu |
3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 23. | ||
DEN | PEDERSEN Adrian Hellerup FK |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 15. | ||
NOR | YE Maxwell Titan Fekteklubb |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 22. | ||
EST | LAANESAAR Joonas 1 En Garde Haapsalu |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | P 8:30 |
Referee:
BÆKMAND Nicky LOMHOLT Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 6. | ||
DEN | DAHL Frederik Taastrup FK |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 30. | ||
NOR | LINDLAND Olav Njård Fekting |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo Titan Fekteklubb |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei LöFK Lidingö |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
EST | LAMBINEN Nikita 1 Tallinna Mook |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | P 8:30 |
Referee:
ANDERSSON Tim KNUDSEN Kenneth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | LAU MADSEN Jonas Trekanten København |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 18. | ||
DEN | NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer Glostrup FK |
2 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 21. | ||
NOR | LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel Drammen FK |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 27. | ||
NOR | SPANT Charlie Bjelland Njård Fekting |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 26. | ||
FIN | VIIDIK Romet Espoon Miekkailijat |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
EST | DJAGILEV Jevgeni 1 Tallinna Mook |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | P 8:30 |
Referee:
SERAFIN Blazej GAARDSTED Viktor Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | TALEN Gothard 1 SBSK Draakon |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
JPN | OKABE Takasumi Habda Helsinki |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
DEN | RICHARDT Chayenn Hellerup FK |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 25. | ||
LTU | PALCINSKAS Algirdas 1 |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 29. | ||
SWE | HELLSTRÖM Otis KFK Kalmar |
6 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | P 8:30 |
Referee:
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar ULLTJÄRN Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | WINTHER Theo Hellerup FK |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
DEN | HANSEN Aleksandr Gribskov FK |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
LTU | ABARAVICIUS Juozas LUGI Lund |
4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 31. | ||
EST | KONSAP Georg 1 SBSK Draakon |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
NOR | BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik Nøtterøy FK |
6 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 24. |
Details