No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROGGE Neele HFC Bremen |
1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 23. | ||
DEN | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine Varde FK |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | WEBER Johanna Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ALIYEV Sofia ASC Göttingen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIESE Emma TSV Winsen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
TUR | ULUTÜRK Sükran Sena ASC Göttingen |
2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | SHUBAR Sena SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMELZER Cora Eintracht Hildesheim |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GOGOLIN Kim Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | JANKNECHT Francisca FK Hannover |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
TUR | ULUTÜRK Sevval ASC Göttingen |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MADSEN Lina Katharina TSV Winsen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | STANGE Sina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | TEMUR Duru Walddörfer SV |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
DEN | RIKNAGEL EVA Varde FK |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOFFMANN Chiara TSV Winsen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DIERßEN Leonie TSV Winsen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NAUMANN Rebekka Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | LOBSIGER Lilly FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | DANILA-LEGEL Ioana Elena Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Friederike Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
6 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 25. |
Details