Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 02.12.2023 11:14 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
SCHÄFER Erik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | AXRUP Oscar ÖFFK Östersund |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 3. | ||
SWE | EKEROTH Tuva ÖFFK Östersund |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | NORDIN Clara ÖFFK Östersund |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
SWE | KVEVLANDER Mirai UFK Umeå |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | GIDMARK Anders UFK Umeå |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
SWE | GRUBB Gottfrid SUN Sundsvall |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
JOELSSON Patrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VERGOTE Victor ÖFFK Östersund |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Axl ÖFFK Östersund |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Victoria UFK Umeå |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | SWARTLING Anna SUN Sundsvall |
4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | ZETTERBERG Elias IFK Härnösand |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
SWE | WILLEMO Josefine GoFK Visby |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
JOELSSON Patrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | BERGER Raphaël IFK Härnösand |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | MEBRAHTOM Simon ÖFFK Östersund |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | RINGFELTER Kerstin ÖFFK Östersund |
3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 14. | ||
SWE | GRUBB Ragnar SUN Sundsvall |
4 | D2 | D4 | V3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | HAMBRAEUS Daniel UFK Umeå |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | ANTONSSON Anna ÖFFK Östersund |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. |
Details