No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | KAHL Alexander TG Hanau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
NED | ZOONS Axel 1 SC Amsterdam |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 0.500 | -8 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 97. | ||
AUT | PLANCKH Niklas FUM Mödling |
6 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 104. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 41. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
AHLVERS Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | FAUL Paul Luca FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DROEGE Oliver MTV München |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 113. | ||
AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias SU Wien 9 |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | SCHULTZ Milan FG Schwerin |
7 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 83. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STUDENT Mika FG Recklinghausen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | LUCASOV Christian Eintracht Hildesheim |
2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | HÜLSEY Marius FK Hannover |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | KLEIN Luis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul UFC Wien |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | KOLLER Korbinian KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 36. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole TV Haueneberstein |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 109. | ||
GER | RIEGER Laurenz TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | WUNDLING Ivo FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | SEEGER Martin Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 92. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
WELTZIEN Theresa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TJARKS Lasse TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 0.667 | -3 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | GOLLNICK Noah MTV Braunschweig |
2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | WAGNER Louis SC Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas Dresdener FC |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | KLEIN Felix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 16. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian DFC Düsseldorf |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 98. | ||
GER | MICHEL Fabian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 44. | ||
POR | BAGUINHO MOORE Robert Joseph FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SIEMERS Jesper Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
7 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 100. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | SALZ Paul Alexander Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 115. | ||
AUT | GRASSO Kei Lorenz FUM Mödling |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 75. | ||
TUR | YUVACAN Tayga SC Berlin |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 45. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
FISCHER Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 24. | ||
TUR | BUDAK Ada TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus TG Münster |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BISCHOF Finn Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | BECHER Nicolas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | STRASHEIM Philipp TSG Weinheim |
7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 61. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 76. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 110. | ||
AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar ASVÖ FC Salzburg |
5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 78. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | REKOW Jan Moritz TV Neu Isenburg |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 99. | ||
GER | SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils TSV Neu-Ulm |
7 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 77. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAISON Jost TSV Winsen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | VON QUAST Maximilian TG Dörnigheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HERMANNS Julius SC Korb |
6 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | SEE Benedikt FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 58. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 107. | ||
GER | FELDMANN Fabian FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 101. | ||
RUS | TSEILER Dmitrii SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | JOBST Alexander FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | GROTE Lukas DFC Düsseldorf |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz TG Münster |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 13. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ASK Henri KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino MTV Braunschweig |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | STAIB Samuel TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 31. | ||
AUT | HUBNER Alexander FCW Wels |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin TG Münster |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Julius TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 48. | ||
BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian CRE Huy |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 68. | ||
AUT | KAIN Martin FU Krems |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | MAYER Leonard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 108. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha VFL Marburg FA |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 112. | ||
BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem De Maneschermer |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 26. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
LIPPOLD Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | WAGNER Alexander FUM Mödling |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano FC Moers |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 66. | ||
GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 27. |