No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMELZER Cora Eintracht Hildesheim |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie FSC Cottbus |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SIEVERT Nike SV Alfeld |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Chiara TSV Winsen |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | MARKMANN Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | TABATABAI Minou Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BACH Helena Franziska Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | DÜNKEL Gesa Fechtclub Soltau |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | OLSTRØM Stine Varde FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
DEN | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea Varde FK |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | GOGOLIN Kim Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 15. |
Details