No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
AUGUSTIN Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WANG Lina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GOGOLIN Kim Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
DEN | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 1 Varde FK |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | BEITZ Hanna TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
MOGILIN Matvey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STANGE Sina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | TEMUR Duru FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | DIERßEN Leonie TSV Winsen |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
KENTESH Nataliya
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VANIS Maya MTV Soltau |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0.250 | -13 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Martha FC Rothenbaum |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NAUMANN Rebekka Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GODT Johanna Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KLAGES Axel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WANG Melina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Laura Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | GROßMANN Julie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LÜNING Paula Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 22. |
Details