Overview
General
Starter
Premier tour
2xieme tour des poules
Results
Last transmission: 18.02.2024 17:33 | Belgium Fencing Federation
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
NICOLAS Pol
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | GIMONNET Louis La Maison de l'Escrime |
1 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 2. | ||
BEL | VANHERCK Maximilien CRE Huy |
2 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜHLEISEN Katharina Dürener FC |
3 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0.500 | 3 | 1. | 1. |
Details
MÜHLEISEN Katharina | V 4 | D 0 | GIMONNET Louis | |||
MÜHLEISEN Katharina | D 3 | V 4 | VANHERCK Maximilien | |||
VANHERCK Maximilien | D 0 | V 4 | GIMONNET Louis |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
GASPERINI Aymeric
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | PUCCINI Madeleine RCSC CEE Charleroi |
1 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1.000 | 3 | 1. | 4. | ||
BEL | JACQUES Victor CE Les 3 armes |
2 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 5. | ||
BEL | DELAISSE Keyla Brussels Fencing Club |
3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.000 | -5 | 3. | 6. |
Details
DELAISSE Keyla | D 2 | V 4 | PUCCINI Madeleine | |||
DELAISSE Keyla | D 1 | V 4 | JACQUES Victor | |||
JACQUES Victor | D 3 | V 4 | PUCCINI Madeleine |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
JOSQUIN Alexandre
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VANDERMEERSCH Ruben 1 |
1 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 8. | ||
ITA | BALLERINI Riccardo CE Européen de Bruxelles |
2 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0.500 | 2 | 1. | 7. | ||
BEL | VERBEEREN Adèle CE Les 3 armes |
3 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
VERBEEREN Adèle | V 4 | D 3 | VANDERMEERSCH Ruben | |||
VERBEEREN Adèle | D 0 | V 4 | BALLERINI Riccardo | |||
BALLERINI Riccardo | D 2 | V 4 | VANDERMEERSCH Ruben |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
JOSQUIN Erika
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | JANS Emma Schermkring Herckenrode |
1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0.000 | -4 | 3. | 12. | ||
BEL | PATERAKIS Jarod RCSC CEE Charleroi |
2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 10. | ||
BEL | DE GROOTE Lynn Schermkring Herckenrode |
3 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.500 | -1 | 2. | 11. |
Details
DE GROOTE Lynn | V 4 | D 3 | JANS Emma | |||
DE GROOTE Lynn | D 2 | V 4 | PATERAKIS Jarod | |||
PATERAKIS Jarod | V 4 | D 1 | JANS Emma |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
VANHERCK Océane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VALLÉE BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Alban SR Grande Harmonie |
1 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | LÖWENSTEIN Franz ETUF Essen |
2 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.500 | 1 | 1. | 13. | ||
BEL | MONTOISIS Maëlle RCSC CEE Charleroi |
3 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 15. |
Details
MONTOISIS Maëlle | D 0 | V 4 | VALLÉE BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Alban | |||
MONTOISIS Maëlle | V 4 | D 1 | LÖWENSTEIN Franz | |||
LÖWENSTEIN Franz | V 4 | D 0 | VALLÉE BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Alban |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
MATHIS Constance
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | ZERROUKI Nasriya Brussels Fencing Club |
1 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0.500 | 1 | 1. | 16. | ||
BEL | DOUFFET WYARD Oscar CRE Huy |
2 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 17. | ||
BEL | TAHRI Issa CE Damocles |
3 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 18. |
Details
TAHRI Issa | D 1 | V 4 | ZERROUKI Nasriya | |||
TAHRI Issa | V 4 | D 2 | DOUFFET WYARD Oscar | |||
DOUFFET WYARD Oscar | V 4 | D 2 | ZERROUKI Nasriya |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
ANCIAUX Esteban
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | TERRYN Faustine C.R.E. La Licorne |
1 | V3 | D1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0.500 | -2 | 2. | 20. | ||
CHN | HE George CE Woluwe |
2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0.000 | -4 | 3. | 21. | ||
HUN | SZEBENY Zita CE Européen de Bruxelles |
3 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 19. |
Details