No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | DÖRNER Annabelle Hamburger FC |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae Berliner FC |
3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 37. | ||
GER | BRUSCH Ebby FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | WEßNIGK Clara Malin Kieler MTV |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Martha FC Rothenbaum |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
SCHULZ Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FOLGNER Jördis Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 43. | ||
GER | KOLENKO Marah FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | DÜRRWALD Lena USC Magdeburg |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | ZHU Tian Yi FC Rothenbaum |
7 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 34. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
FELDMANN Fabian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FABIANKE Lara Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | CHEN Joella FC Rothenbaum |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 44. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Friederike FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
MARKS Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | HU Pan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D0 | D0 | / | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | STEMICH Leonie FC Ratzeburg |
5 | D2 | D1 | / | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
6 | D0 | D3 | / | V4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FG Schwerin |
7 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 12. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARCENKO Julia Kieler MTV |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 44. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | RADANT Amelie FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WANG Melina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 14 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
AHLVERS Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | KRABBE Finnja FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | OLDAG Elin FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 15 | V 11:00 |
Referee:
KOHNERT Tristan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EYMER Theresa FG Schwerin |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | LAABS Ella Martha VFL Pinneberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHÖN Jolina FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 30. |
Details