No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra USC Magdeburg |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | VONAU Tonya TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | WANG Lina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | ULBRICH Lia SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
GRÜNERT Clara Luise
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | GRÄFNITZ Leonie FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 36. | ||
RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | PEGER Pia TV Markkleeberg |
6 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 40. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
ENGFER Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NICKOL Martha Dresdener FC |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHÖN Jolina FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | KNAUTH Lia Annabell Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 34. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
RUSS Nico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINRICH Friederike FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | DÜRRWALD Lena USC Magdeburg |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
UKR | ARUTIUNIAN Mari FC Greifswald |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | RAULIEN Anouk FG Rotation Berlin |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | RECK Amelie SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | SOROKIN Nika FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0.833 | 23 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WÖLFEL Laura TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 38. | ||
GER | VOSS Helena FG Schwerin |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | SUWELACK Leonora FG Rotation Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
TIEDEMANN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRUSCH Ebby FG Schwerin |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | KRABBE Finnja FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | HOUAMED Amelie Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KAISER Lotte KSV Weißwasser |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
ROHNER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | HALW Charlotte KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine FC Greifswald |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | OLDAG Elin FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 19. |
Details