No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:45 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAWLOWSKI Bo VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 13. | ||
AUT | VETTER Baldur FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 5. | ||
SUI | SCHUPPISSER Tom FGS Schaffhausen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 9. | ||
SUI | SUMA Marvin 1 FGL Luzern |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | BISCHOF Cornelius FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 8. | ||
AUT | LIPKE Julius FTS Dornbirn |
6 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V3 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Lasse VFB Friedrichshafen |
7 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 11:45 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREM Julius VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 7. | ||
AUT | SCHOLTES Maximus FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JENEWEIN Jakob Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Konstantin VFB Friedrichshafen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 14. | ||
AUT | MÜHLEBACH Timo FTS Dornbirn |
5 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 10. | ||
SUI | SCHUPPISSER Ben FGS Schaffhausen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 3. | ||
AUT | HAGEN Clemens FC Lustenau |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 4. |
Details