No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
WILLEMS Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAUL Mia Eve VT Zweibrücken |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KRABBE Finnja FC Rothenbaum |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Anike TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | WACHTER Angelina Hamburger FC |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
MIECHIELSEN Piet
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SPINZIG Johanna TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | GÖTZ Christina Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | GUNKEL Joline FK Hannover |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
MARKS Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JUNKER Frieda SV Lok Pritzwalk |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna Kieler MTV |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Lotta Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | DÖRNER Annabelle Hamburger FC |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHMID Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HU Pan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BRAUN Marla Hamburger FC |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | LAUDAN Ida Marlene Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GAUCH Emilia FC Ratzeburg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 13. |
Details