No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
SIEMERS Jesper
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PÜSCHEL Henry Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KRABBE Junes FC Rothenbaum |
2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Milo Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WIEDEMANN August SVA Oranienburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN ALVAREZ Tillmann Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
WEIGAND Sara Marie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIRSCHMANN Robert Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Jelle Hektor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHERLIESS Jasper Kieler MTV |
3 | V4 | V5 | V3 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | PROSCH Helge TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Nils Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 15. | ||
CZE | MAGASANIK Emil 1 Trekanten København |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
SEEMANN Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | ERIKSSON Sylvester Trekanten København |
1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | VILLHAUER Erik Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BALKENHOL Matteo FC Rothenbaum |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | LEMMER Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WILL Armin Constantin Kieler MTV |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHULENBERG Levin Fechtclub Marburg |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
HASSELMANN Marc André
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON POBLOTZKI Jakob SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | OEHLHARDT Moritz Finn FSC Cottbus |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | MAIER Samuel TG Dörnigheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | YANG Daniel KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KORTSTOCK Tristan Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | GERLACH Tristan Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 7. |
Details