Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ITA | AMORE Giulia | |||
2. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T3. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
5. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
6. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
7. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | UKR | BORYSOVA Ahlaia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
10. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
11. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | BEL | JORDENS Heloise | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
13. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
14. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
16. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
17. | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | |
18. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
19. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
20. | FRA | GOUTENEGRE Eloise | |||
21. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
22. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
23. | NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | ||
24. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
25. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
27. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
28. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
29. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
30. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
31. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
33. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
35. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
36. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
37. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
T37. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
39. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
40. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
41. | FRA | BOUMAZA Eileen | 27 | PARIS EPEE | |
T41. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
44. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
45. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
46. | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
47. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
48. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
49. | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | |
50. | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
51. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
52. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
53. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
54. | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | |
55. | FRA | CELANT Agathe | |||
56. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T56. | FRA | THIEBAUT Leane | |||
58. | GER | FRITSCH Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
59. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
60. | GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | |
61. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
62. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
63. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
64. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | |
65. | FRA | WIPF Zoe | 24 | GUEBWILLER | |
66. | JPN | GOTO Yui | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
67. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
68. | FRA | ANATOLE Carla | |||
69. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
70. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
71. | CHN | YEUNG Natalie | CGDEL Luxembourg | ||
72. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
73. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
74. | BEL | MERCKX Joosfien | VS | De Maneschermer | |
75. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
76. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
77. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
78. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
79. | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
80. | GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T80. | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | |
82. | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern |