Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEL | GEUDVERT Oscar | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
2. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | FRA | HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
5. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
7. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
8. | FRA | TAN Lucas | CAL Lausanne | ||
9. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | NED | WALET Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
11. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
12. | NED | DIJKSTRA Michael | s.v. Tréville | ||
13. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
14. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
16. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
17. | SVK | FRIC Tomas | |||
T17. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
21. | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | |
22. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
23. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
T23. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
25. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
26. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
27. | BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | VS | De Maneschermer | |
28. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
29. | NED | MAN Yin | s.v. Tréville | ||
30. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
31. | GBR | RANCE Joseph | VS | De Maneschermer | |
32. | BEL | LEONARD Alexandre | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
33. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T33. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
35. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
36. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
37. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
38. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
40. | GER | WETZLAR Mattis | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
41. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T41. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
43. | NED | DIJKSTRA Thomas | s.v. Tréville | ||
44. | FRA | BOHLY Pierre | 24 | HAGUENAU CE | |
45. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | |
46. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
47. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
48. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
49. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T49. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
51. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T51. | FRA | YANG Mathieu | |||
53. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
54. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
55. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
56. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
57. | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Dresdener FC | |
58. | UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
59. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | SCHWABE Markus | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
61. | UKR | SIMONOV Andrii | NR | OFC Bonn | |
62. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
63. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
64. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
65. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
66. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
67. | GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | |
68. | BEL | NICOLAS Louis | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
69. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
70. | NED | MAN Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
71. | FRA | ABDELAZIZ Bader | |||
72. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
73. | NED | HAASBEEK Julian | s.v. Tréville | ||
74. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
T74. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
76. | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | |
77. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam | s.v. Tréville | ||
78. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
79. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
80. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
81. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T81. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
83. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
84. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T84. | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | |
86. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
87. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
88. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
89. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
90. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T90. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
92. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | |
93. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
94. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
95. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
96. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
97. | GER | BAIR Marlon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
98. | GER | HEISE Hendrik | WÜ | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
99. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
100. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
101. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
102. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
103. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
T103. | GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob | SN | Dresdener FC | |
105. | BEL | HALLAERT Gilles | VS | De Maneschermer | |
T105. | GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | |
T105. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
108. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
109. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
110. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
T110. | GER | LOTTER Kajus | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
112. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
113. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
114. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
115. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
116. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
117. | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
118. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
T118. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
120. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T120. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
T120. | GER | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
123. | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | |
124. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
125. | GER | SCHNELLER Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
T125. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
127. | GER | KREIM Jeremias | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
128. | GER | BAPPERT Maxim | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
129. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
130. | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T130. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
132. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
133. | GER | DOBOVISEK Julian | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
134. | GER | KNÖDLER Charlie | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
T134. | GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
136. | GER | WERNER Titus | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
137. | GER | BURST Leon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T137. | GER | HERRMANN Jim | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
139. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin |