No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
BAIR Marlon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROSER Max MTV Ludwigsburg |
1 | V4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | MESKO Peter FC Fürth |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MAIER Hendrik KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BIERMANN Adrian SV Esslingen |
4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | ZHONG Oliver Freiburger TS |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
MITSCHANG Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖDEL Nio FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | MADER Mads MTV München |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ACKERMANN Ben FC Konstanz |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | FRUTH Felix FC Fürth |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | BOTSCHNER Patrick PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
SPRINGBORN Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FEIST Elia FC Fürth |
1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHMID Erik FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PAPEZ Adam TV Passau |
3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | HILCKEN Emil FS TG Würzburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | FAITSCH Leonas SC Korb |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BECK János Nürnberger FC |
6 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
JAKOB Mia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BESOLD Luis FC Fürth |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HEUDORF Vinz FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | POLLMANN Moritz Nürnberger FC |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHÖßLER Fridjof VFL Kirchheim |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
MORITZ Gerrit
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RATHGEB Tim TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin SC Korb |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | HÖHNE Ernesto FC Fürth |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Max FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | VILLAR Jonas Freiburger TS |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FORGAN Nick TG Biberach |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 23. |
Details