No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOOSCH Janek SV Lok Pritzwalk |
1 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 7 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KÖNNECKE Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Nepomuk FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Moritz FSC Cottbus |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | CREMER Maximilian Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 31. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
KREIBICH Nadine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Friedemann OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DRESE Linus OSC Potsdam |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KORTE Thore FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | KLAS Magnus SC Berlin |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
LEIDHOLDT Levin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHELER Moritz FSC Jena |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | JOST Florian Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | STÄDTKE Leo-Paul SV Lok Pritzwalk |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | PÖHL Justin SV Lok Pritzwalk |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HOFEREITER Heinrich FSC Nordhausen |
6 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 29. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0.800 | 18 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
CZE | STRANSKY Vojtech 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | ENGELMANN Benjamin Dresdener FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 19. |
Details