No. 1: Results checked
Pi 18 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
GAUTIER Audrey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | NGUYEN-TANG Celia 1 CEFL Florimont |
1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
SUI | STÄHLI Zora AFCB Bern |
2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
FRA | GUERY GALPÉRINE Apolline SEVM Vevey |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
ITA | BRUNOZZI Lucillia 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 22. | ||
BEL | COPPENS Sailin 1 SEG Geneve |
5 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 13. | ||
SUI | DOUTAZ Lydia 1 EEB Bulle |
6 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 16. | ||
SUI | STALDER Catherine CEB Biel/Bienne |
7 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 25. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
GILARDONI Gianmarco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | HOFER Mariel 1 FGL Luzern |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
SUI | BONARDI Luce AFCB Bern |
2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
HUN | SHISHA Lea 1 BFC Basel |
3 | D0 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 18. | ||
UKR | BURIAKOKVA Aleksiya 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 26. | ||
SUI | ENGEL Leena CEB Biel/Bienne |
5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 19. | ||
SUI | ENZLER Aline 1 FCZ Zug |
6 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | SCHLOSSER Sophie FTS Dornbirn |
7 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
LANGENSCHEID Cajus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | VESAIJKOVIC Michaela FTS Dornbirn |
1 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 21. | ||
SUI | ELMIGER Chiara SEVM Vevey |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 23. | ||
POR | TAVARES CANDÉ Taisa Adama 1 SEG Geneve |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
FRA | NIVOLET Camille CEB Biel/Bienne |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
SUI | NANCHEN Maud SES Sion |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
FRA | MIGEON Claire-Amelie 1 CEFL Florimont |
6 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
ROUBATY Sascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | LECOMTE Sixtine 1 FCZ Zug |
1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 23. | ||
SUI | SPAHR Alix SES Sion |
2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | MADLENER Livia FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
LAT | BOGENA Katrina-Marta 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
RUS | TATARINOVA Alexandra 1 SEG Geneve |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
FRA | GALOPIN Erine SEVM Vevey |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 10. |
Details