Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo | ZHR | FCZN Zürich | |
2. | GRE | ITSANIS Stavros | FCZ Zug | ||
3. | SUI | PETRINI Noah | TI | LUG Lugano | |
T3. | SUI | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan | CEFL Florimont | ||
5. | SUI | KRONBICHLER Christoph | VA | SES Sion | |
6. | SUI | STOLZ Arthur | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
7. | POR | GONCALVES David | FGK Küssnacht | ||
8. | SUI | BULLIARD Valentin | CEFL Florimont | ||
9. | SUI | TOMASIN Riccardo | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
10. | SUI | PASSOT Léo | VA | SES Sion | |
11. | SUI | CORRODI Elias | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
12. | SUI | FAVRE Aurélien | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
13. | SUI | FAVRE Achille | VA | CES Sierre | |
14. | SUI | REGNAT Louis | FCZ Zug | ||
15. | SUI | FARDEL Loïc | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
16. | SUI | ULRICH Julien | FCZ Zug | ||
17. | SUI | ESTABLE Gauthier | SESAF Fribourg | ||
18. | SUI | DE CAO Yannis | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
19. | SUI | CHARBONNET Thomas | VA | SES Sion | |
20. | SUI | VON TAVEL Sirius | KB | AFCB Bern | |
21. | SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
22. | SUI | RAUBER Ferdinand | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
23. | SUI | SALEKI Emile | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
24. | SUI | BOSSHARD Eric | ZHR | FCZN Zürich | |
25. | SUI | BAMERT Fynn | ZHR | ZFC Zürich | |
26. | SUI | DESSIMOZ Martin | VA | SES Sion | |
27. | SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel | VA | SES Sion | |
28. | SUI | LAVIGNE Lois | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
29. | SUI | HEER Juri | ZHR | ZFC Zürich | |
30. | SUI | OVERNEY Gaël | EEB Bulle | ||
31. | LUX | WALLERS Nicolas | CE Sud | ||
32. | SUI | SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
33. | SUI | PERRET Arthur | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
34. | SUI | PHAM Tham | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
35. | SUI | ETTER William | SEG Geneve | ||
36. | SUI | NOWAK Nicolas | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
37. | SUI | WAGISBACH Marc Andreas | KB | AFCB Bern | |
38. | GBR | BURDON Ruari | FCZ Zug | ||
39. | SUI | DIEDRICHSEN Ian | FCZ Zug | ||
40. | SUI | MARGHITOLA Mauro | KB | AFCB Bern | |
41. | ITA | ROSATI Edoardo | ZHR | FCZN Zürich | |
42. | SUI | MICHALAK Konrad | CEFL Florimont | ||
43. | SUI | RAY Azad | SESAF Fribourg | ||
44. | SUI | KNAPP Merlin | KB | AFCB Bern | |
45. | FRA | FADEL Adam | CES Sierre | ||
46. | SUI | INCARDONA Jules | SEG Geneve | ||
47. | SUI | MARTHE Quentin | VA | SES Sion | |
48. | SUI | MATHIER Tilo | VA | SES Sion | |
49. | SUI | SHETTER Lorenzo | SEG Geneve | ||
50. | SUI | ZINGG Loric | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
T50. | SUI | DARBELLAY Romain | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
52. | FRA | TALEC Jean | PAYS DE GEX | ||
53. | BEL | LEMINEUR Lucas | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
54. | SUI | GAUCH Leon | SEB Basel | ||
55. | BUL | PARASHKEVOV Kaloyan | FCZ Zug | ||
56. | SUI | NOBS Grégory | EEB Bulle | ||
57. | SUI | BÜRKI Mathis | SESAF Fribourg | ||
58. | SUI | ALPTEKIN Ege | FCZ Zug | ||
59. | SUI | MARQUES PINTO Gabriel | SESAF Fribourg | ||
60. | SUI | POBELLE Jan | VA | CES Sierre |