No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | HEUGENS Thomas 1 Maison de l Escrime |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | JOCKEL Laurent TSV Buchholz 08 |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EVSENIN Egor TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Max TV Paderborn |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | BECKER Matthias Herner TC |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 34. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | REISENHOFER Rafael FV Bremen 1860 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MARCHET Alexander Herner TC |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph TV Neheim |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SONNEK Kevin Frank OFC Castrop-Rauxel |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | RAUCH Rainer TK Hannover |
5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank FSG Warendorf |
6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 42. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HEGGE Maurus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIENHOLD Laurenz FSG Warendorf |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | GROTHKLAUS Dennis Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
BEL | HUSSON Geoffroy 1 Maison de l Escrime |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VORMWEG Elias TV Neheim |
4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | MESCHEDE Roland Soester TV |
5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | KRACKE Gunther FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KRÖGER Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | WELSCH Wladimir FC Bremen-Nord |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | ELLERMANN Matthias Quernheimer FC |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 13. | ||
NED | DE WIJN Peter 1 SC Den Bosch |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 27. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
USOV Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖDER Fridolin MTV Braunschweig |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | NOETZEL Nico Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz TSV Hagen |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Michael FSG Warendorf |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | STRANGEMANN Maximilian TV Gladbeck |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 35. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STAGE Tobias Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | FRENZ Philipp TK Hannover |
2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu FSG Warendorf |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | WALTER Noe Osnabrücker SC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HEMPELMANN Tim Quernheimer FC |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
BEZ Marco Antonio
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEIN Jonas ETV Hamburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 27. | ||
NED | DE WIJN Zoa 1 MSV Zeemacht |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BRÜNING GEN. BRINKMANN Jan FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Ole TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | GÄBEL Julian FC Bremen-Nord |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | KONSCHEWITZ Kai Herner TC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. |
Details