No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HARTMANN Lilly FTS Dornbirn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 6 | 28 | 15 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 17. | ||
CRO | BABIC Rebeka 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 13. | ||
AUT | WINKLER Leonie FTS Dornbirn |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V3 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHÖLZEL Lenya SSV Ulm 1846 |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WUNDERLE Lisa Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
SUI | BRÜLISAUER Madeleine 1 WFC Winterthur |
7 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
HARTMANN Sven
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | VOGEL Leoni FTS Dornbirn |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | CHEVAUX Lena FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Kira SSG Bensheim |
3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | / | D4 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.250 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | LÄMMLER Charis TG Schwenningen |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HERBST Larissa Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
SUI | WENK Alexandra 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | / | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
RÜDISSER Ronja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FREY Luisa Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 6. | ||
SUI | SCHIWY Miyu 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HEISE Teska Julia SportVg Feuerbach |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 6. | ||
AUT | NOVAK Emily FTS Dornbirn |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
AUT | RÜDISSER Nola FC Hohenems |
5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. |
Details