Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ITA | CAMMILLETTI Marta | |||
2. | GER | HAMPEL Eva | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
T3. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
5. | POL | TOMCZAK Renata | IKS Leszno | ||
6. | POL | WISOKY Weronika | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan | ||
7. | CZE | BIMOVA Andrea | USK Praha | ||
8. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
9. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T10. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | POL | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan | ||
13. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | FENGER Hannah | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | KRAUSE Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | |
16. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
17. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
18. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | POL | JEGLINSKA Aleksandra | UKS Salle de la Gdansk | ||
21. | GER | SCHMITZ Franziska | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
24. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
25. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | OSC Berlin | |
27. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
28. | GER | STIEREN Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
29. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
30. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
31. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna | USK Praha | ||
33. | AUT | KIRSTEN Ines | ST | StLFC Graz | |
34. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
35. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
36. | GER | BRAUN Anna Sophie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
37. | FIN | DEGERMAN Ruusa | OMS | ||
38. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
39. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
40. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
41. | GER | FRICKE Lea | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
42. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | |
43. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
44. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
45. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | Dresdener FC | |
46. | GER | HAUPT Anne | TH | PSV Weimar | |
47. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
48. | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T49. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
51. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
52. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | |
53. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
54. | GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
55. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
56. | GER | WELTZIEN Silke | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
57. | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
58. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
T58. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
60. | GER | STUTZKE Lena | BE | SC Berlin | |
61. | FIN | RAUDASKOSKI Outi | MM | ||
62. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
63. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
64. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
T64. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin |