Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
T3. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
6. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
7. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
9. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
13. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
14. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
15. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
16. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
17. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
18. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
19. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
20. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
21. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
22. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
23. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
24. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
25. | GER | BREITWIESER Carolin | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
26. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
27. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | |
28. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
29. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
32. | GER | KARSTEN Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
33. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
34. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
36. | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
37. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
39. | GER | NEUER Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
40. | GER | LANGER Franziska | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
41. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
43. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
44. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
45. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
46. | GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
47. | GER | MAYER Elin | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
48. | GER | ARNDT Fabienne | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
49. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | |
50. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
51. | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
52. | GER | BECKER Lilly | HE | FC Kassel | |
53. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | |
54. | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
55. | GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | Hamburger FC | |
56. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
57. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | |
58. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
59. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
60. | NED | YOSHIMORI Sakura | Schermacademie Zair | ||
61. | GER | HEITHECKER Thora | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
62. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
63. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
64. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
65. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T65. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | |
T65. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
68. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | |
69. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
70. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
71. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
72. | GER | DRESE Luise | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
73. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
74. | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
75. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
76. | GER | HELBIG Annabell | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
77. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
T77. | GER | LAURENT Lisa | SN | FC Leipzig | |
79. | GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
80. | GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
81. | GER | BANGERT Liv | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
82. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
83. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | |
84. | GER | EHRT Chantall | SN | FC Leipzig |