Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.1 | 21.8 | |
2 | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.2 | 16.4 | |
3 | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.3 | 15.8 | |
4 | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.4 | 14.4 | |
5 | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.5 | 10.6 | |
6 | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.6 | 8.4 | |
7 | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.7 | 8.2 | |
8 | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.8 | 8.0 | |
9 | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 1.9 | 7.2 | |
10 | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.10 | 6.4 | |
11 | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.11 | 6.4 | |
12 | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | 1.12 | 6.2 | |
13 | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.13 | 6.2 | |
14 | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.14 | 5.0 | |
15 | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.15 | 5.0 | |
16 | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.16 | 4.8 | |
17 | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.17 | 4.6 | |
18 | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.18 | 4.0 | |
19 | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.19 | 3.8 | |
20 | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.20 | 3.8 | |
21 | GER | WOITAS Moritz | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.21 | 3.8 | |
22 | GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.22 | 3.8 | |
23 | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.23 | 3.4 | |
24 | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.24 | 3.2 | |
25 | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.25 | 3.2 | |
26 | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.26 | 3.0 | |
27 | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.27 | 3.0 | |
28 | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.29 | 2.8 | |
29 | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.30 | 2.6 | |
30 | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 1.31 | 2.0 | |
31 | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.32 | 2.0 | |
32 | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | 1.34 | 1.6 | |
33 | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | 1.36 | 1.4 | |
34 | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.37 | 1.4 | |
35 | GER | JIMENEZ Carlos | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.38 | 1.2 | |
36 | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.39 | 1.2 | |
37 | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.40 | 1.2 | |
38 | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.41 | 1.2 | |
39 | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | 1.42 | 1.0 | |
40 | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.43 | 1.0 | |
41 | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.44 | 1.0 | |
42 | GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | 1.45 | 1.0 | |
43 | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.46 | 1.0 | |
44 | GER | KAZMAIER Julius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.47 | 1.0 | |
45 | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.48 | 1.0 | |
46 | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.49 | 1.0 | |
47 | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.50 | 1.0 | |
48 | GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.51 | 1.0 | |
49 | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 1.52 | 1.0 | |
50 | GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.53 | 1.0 | |
51 | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.54 | 1.0 | |
52 | GER | DEIßLER Maximilian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 1.56 | 1.0 | |
53 | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.57 | 1.0 | |
54 | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 1.58 | 0.8 | |
55 | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.59 | 0.8 | |
56 | GER | ANDRES Leonard | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.61 | 0.6 | |
57 | GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 1.64 | 0.6 | |
58 | GER | ROSENAU Janne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.65 | 0.4 | |
59 | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.66 | 0.2 | |
T60 | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.66 | 0.2 | |
61 | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.68 | 0.2 | |
62 | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.69 | 0.2 | |
63 | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.70 | 0.2 | |
64 | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.71 | 0.2 | |
65 | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.74 | 0.2 | |
66 | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.76 | 0.0 | |
67 | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 1.77 | 0.0 | |
68 | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.78 | 0.0 | |
69 | GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.79 | 0.0 | |
70 | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.80 | 0.0 | |
71 | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 1.81 | 0.0 | |
72 | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.82 | 0.0 | |
73 | GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | 1.84 | 0.0 | |
74 | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.85 | 0.0 | |
T75 | GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.85 | 0.0 | |
76 | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.87 | 0.0 | |
77 | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | HE | BW Schneidhain | 1.88 | 0.0 | |
78 | GER | OHLIG Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 1.89 | 0.0 | |
T79 | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.89 | 0.0 | |
80 | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.91 | 0.0 | |
81 | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.93 | 0.0 | |
82 | GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.94 | 0.0 | |
83 | GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.95 | 0.0 | |
84 | GER | FRÜHOLZ Marlon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.96 | 0.0 | |
85 | GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | 1.97 | 0.0 | |
86 | GER | GIRNUS Finn | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 1.98 | 0.0 | |
87 | GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl | HE | BW Schneidhain | 1.100 | 0.0 | |
88 | GER | LANGNER Georg | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.104 | 0.0 | |
89 | GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | 1.105 | 0.0 | |
90 | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.107 | 0.0 | |
91 | GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.108 | 0.0 | |
92 | GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.110 | 0.0 | |
93 | GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | 1.113 | 0.0 | |
T94 | GER | LOSS Pierre-Maxime | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.113 | 0.0 | |
95 | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.115 | 0.0 | |
96 | GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | 1.116 | 0.0 | |
97 | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 1.117 | 0.0 | |
98 | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.118 | 0.0 | |
99 | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | 1.121 | 0.0 | |
100 | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.122 | 0.0 | |
101 | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | 1.123 | 0.0 | |
102 | GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.126 | 0.0 | |
103 | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.127 | 0.0 | |
104 | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.128 | 0.0 | |
105 | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | 1.130 | 0.0 | |
T106 | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.130 | 0.0 | |
107 | GER | ACHSTALLER Severin | HE | FC Offenbach | 1.133 | 0.0 | |
108 | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.135 | 0.0 | |
109 | GER | FELLHAUER Felix | HE | BW Schneidhain | 1.137 | 0.0 | |
110 | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.139 | 0.0 | |
111 | GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.141 | 0.0 | |
112 | GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.145 | 0.0 | |
113 | GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.148 | 0.0 | |
114 | GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.149 | 0.0 | |
115 | GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.150 | 0.0 | |
116 | GER | HAMBACH Gereon | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.151 | 0.0 | |
117 | GER | GECKELER Nico Leon | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.153 | 0.0 | |
118 | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.155 | 0.0 | |
119 | GER | KUNATH Florian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T120 | GER | FRIES Maximilian | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.9999 | ||
T121 | GER | WEBER Leon | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 2.9999 | ||
T122 | COL | CAYCEDON Carlos | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T123 | SLO | GRUBAR Timon | 2.9999 | ||||
T124 | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 2.9999 | ||
T125 | GER | SUCHERT Theo | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.9999 | ||
T126 | GER | SCHIESSER Georg | BY | Sportfechten Laim | 2.9999 | ||
T127 | NED | KEPPEL Alec | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T128 | NED | VAN ROOIJ Kevin | SC Den Bosch | 2.9999 | |||
T129 | GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.9999 | ||
T130 | BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.9999 | ||
T132 | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | s.v. Scaramouche | 2.9999 | |||
T133 | GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | ARBOGAST Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.9999 | ||
T135 | GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.9999 | ||
T136 | GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9999 | ||
T137 | GER | ATTA Leopold | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T138 | GER | KRATZER Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T139 | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.9999 | ||
T140 | AUT | FUCHS Julian | VA | FTS Dornbirn | 2.9999 | ||
T141 | GER | KOMPALLA Noel | BN | FC Mosbach | 2.9999 | ||
T142 | GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T143 | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 2.9999 | |||
T144 | SLO | SALOBIR Gasper | SS Duel Tabor | 2.9999 | |||
T145 | GER | LEONHARDT Mathis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T146 | NED | ROUBAILO Niels | FCZ Zug | 2.9999 | |||
T147 | GER | ASCHMANN Johann | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.9999 | ||
T148 | GER | HÄUßERMANN Noah | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T149 | GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | 2.9999 | ||
T150 | GER | MAUSHARDT Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T151 | GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9999 | ||
T152 | GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T153 | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.9999 | ||
T154 | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.9999 | ||
T155 | GER | SMITH Paul | BY | Fechtclub München | 2.9999 | ||
T156 | GER | KURR Moritz | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T157 | GER | NOTHELFER Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9999 | ||
T158 | FRA | ENDLÉ Filip | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T159 | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9999 | ||
T160 | GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T161 | AUT | HARTMANN Sven | VA | FTS Dornbirn | 2.9999 | ||
T162 | GER | WEBER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 2.9999 | ||
T163 | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | 2.9999 | |||
T164 | GER | PFÖRTNER Niklas | HE | FC Kassel | 2.9999 | ||
T165 | GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9999 | ||
T166 | GER | BRUDI Kevin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.9999 | ||
T167 | SLO | TURK Urban | SS Tabor | 2.9999 | |||
T168 | NED | VIDELER Jasper | s.v. Beau Geste | 2.9999 | |||
T169 | GER | DEIßLER Florian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T170 | GER | HEßDÖRFER Nils | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.