No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
JUAN Paulo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | JUCHEM Gabriel GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 20. | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | MEINE Paulo GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 39. | ||
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 19. | ||
BRA | GARCIA Antonio Luis CAP Paulistano |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 28. | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro ECP Pinheiros |
7 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | DE CARLI Ricardo EEAM Abel Melian |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 35. | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti EEAM Abel Melian |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | SAUERESSIG Arthur Lindóia Tênis Clube |
3 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 36. | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Athos AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carlos BTC Barroca |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 29. | ||
BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel SCM Magnolia |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | ASSIS Gabriel AMK Mestre Kato |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
ZETTERMANN Renata
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Bryan BTC Barroca |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 27. | ||
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | FELTEN Valnei GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 38. | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel BTC Barroca |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | JULIO Gabriel ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | MENDES Tarcisio BTC Barroca |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HOFMEISTER Vicente
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PETTERLE Amaury CDE Rio de Janeiro |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 8. | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo BTC Barroca |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
BRA | REPPOLD Leandro GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 37. | ||
BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson SCM Magnolia |
5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 22. | ||
BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis CAP Paulistano |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PETRICH Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | NEVES Vitor Lindóia Tênis Clube |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0.600 | -4 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | HOMSI Bernardo BTC Barroca |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 33. | ||
BRA | GUARNERA Giacomo ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | ORO Lucae AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 31. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
RODRIGUES Gabriella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | RAMOS Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 24. | ||
BRA | HORTA Anderson BTC Barroca |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 32. | ||
BRA | TARTA Vinicius AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 30. | ||
BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | LEANDRO Rosa GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 25. | ||
BRA | DONATO Alvaro BTC Barroca |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
Details