Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ABREU Isabela | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.30 | ||
BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.5 | ||
BRA | BARALDI Alexia | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | BARROS Yasmin | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.74 | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.27 | ||
BRA | CABRAL Andreina | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.16 | ||
BRA | CAMPOS Pietra | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.66 | ||
BRA | CANALI Nicole | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.33 | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.65 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.9 | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Manuela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.60 | ||
BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.40 | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.14 | ||
BRA | EL MURR Catarina | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.64 | ||
BRA | EL MURR Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.67 | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.17 | ||
BRA | FRANCO Luciana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.48 | ||
BRA | FREITAS Luísa | SP | LQ Life Quality | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | GOMES Ana | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.79 | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.19 | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.75 | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.49 | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.46 | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.99999 | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.38 | ||
BRA | MACEDO Vitória | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 2.70 | ||
BRA | MEINE Mariana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.21 | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.26 | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.10 | ||
BRA | MORAIS Marina | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.25 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.62 | ||
BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.31 | ||
BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.7 | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.32 | ||
BRA | RAMOS Kelly | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.54 | ||
BRA | RIBAS Geovana | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.44 | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.41 | ||
BRA | SANTOS Cynthia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.73 | ||
BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.36 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.8 | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.3 | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.52 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.18 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.20 | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola | MG | Romão Gomes Esgrima | 2.47 | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.43 | ||
BRA | ZANATTA Sophia | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.59 | ||
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.6 |