Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK | |
2. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP | |
3. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK | |
T3. | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK | |
5. | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM | |
6. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK | |
7. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | ECP | ||
8. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | BTC | ||
9. | BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK | |
T9. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP | |
11. | BRA | MELARAGNO Guilherme | SP | ECP | |
12. | BRA | ROTHFELD Andre | BTC | ||
13. | BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP | |
14. | BRA | LUNARDI Fabiano | RJ | CDE | |
15. | BRA | RODRIGUES Luiz | ECP | ||
16. | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM | |
17. | BRA | ORTOLANI Enrico | SSJE | ||
18. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP | |
19. | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | BTC | ||
20. | BRA | AJNSZTAJN Alec | RJ | CMIL | |
21. | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP | |
22. | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | BTC | ||
23. | BRA | BRASIL Rodrigo | AVULSO | ||
24. | BRA | MACEDO Lucas | ECP | ||
25. | BRA | REALE Andre | BTC | ||
26. | BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | CAP | ||
27. | BRA | AVELLAR Fabiano | AVULSO | ||
T27. | BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro | RS | GNU | |
29. | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme | CAP | ||
30. | BRA | SALES Lucas | RJ | AMAN | |
31. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK | |
32. | BRA | MACHADO Jerônimo | GNU | ||
33. | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | THALIA | |
34. | BRA | BRAGA Theofilo | RJ | CDE | |
35. | BRA | COSTA Eduardo | SP | SSJE | |
36. | BRA | LIMA Eduardo | CDE | ||
37. | BRA | REBOUCAS Gabriel | RJ | CDE | |
38. | BRA | SILVA Igor | AVULSO | ||
39. | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | BTC | ||
40. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK | |
41. | BRA | SIDNEY Peixoto | AVULSO | ||
42. | BRA | MARTINEZ Lucas | RJ | AMAN | |
43. | BRA | GOLDENBERG Theo | PR | THALIA | |
44. | BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK | |
45. | BRA | RIBEIRO Renan | RJ | AMAN | |
46. | BRA | SOUZA Roberto | RJ | CDE | |
47. | BRA | COSTA Felipe | BTC | ||
48. | BRA | MURRAY Paulo | CAP | ||
49. | BRA | DORNA Mateus | BTC | ||
50. | BRA | CIT Vitor | PR | THALIA | |
51. | BRA | HOFFMANN Patrick | PR | AMK | |
52. | BRA | DIAS Arthur | RS | SOGIPA | |
T52. | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP | |
54. | BRA | SICCHIERI Bruno | SP | EEAM | |
55. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | SP | SSJE | |
56. | BRA | HORTA Anderson | AVULSO | ||
57. | BRA | RODRIGUES Bryan | BTC | ||
58. | BRA | NACUR Eduardo | BTC | ||
59. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Renan | AVULSO | ||
60. | BRA | BERGAMI Felipe | RJ | CMIL | |
61. | BRA | ARAGAO Gabriel | AVULSO | ||
. | BRA | PEREIRA Francisco | PR | AMK | Abandon |