No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 8:30 |
Referee:
HOFMEISTER Vicente
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | SIMONGINI Martina GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | BALDI Valentina GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | NETO PINHEIRO Flávia AMAN Agulhas Negras |
3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | QUEIROZ Isis CGB Betancourt |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
BRA | PISTOIA Mariana GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | CABRAL Andreina AMAN Agulhas Negras |
6 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 23. | ||
BRA | PAPAIANO Laura CAP Paulistano |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 8:30 |
Referee:
ASSIS Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania CMSP Sao Paulo |
1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 24. | ||
BRA | BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | VIANNA Gabriella ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | FRIAS Stella ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | WINARTO Bruna AMAN Agulhas Negras |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 8:30 |
Referee:
PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MURRAY Maria Luiza CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | RONDON Ana Gabriely AMAN Agulhas Negras |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 25. | ||
BRA | CALAZANS Talia GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Julia ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | OGATA Ana Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.400 | -11 | 4. | 15. | ||
BRA | BONETTI Giovana GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 8:30 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PASTERNAK Debora ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Carolina CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | PELUSO Luciana SSJE Sao Jorge |
3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 20. | ||
BRA | TOLDO Ana GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | PASTERNAK Suzana ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
BRA | GOMES Rafaella CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. |
Details