English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
Degen
weiblich
U20
Einzel
Verona (ITA)
1 aprile 2018
Overview
General
Live
Video
Starter
Pools
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
01.04.:
Epee Women's U20
01.04.:
Epee Men's U20
02.04.:
Epee Women's U17
02.04.:
Epee Men's U17
03.04.:
Epee Women's U20
03.04.:
Epee Men's U20
04.04.:
Sabre Women's U20
04.04.:
Sabre Men's U20
05.04.:
Sabre Women's U17
05.04.:
Sabre Men's U17
06.04.:
Sabre Women's U20
06.04.:
Sabre Men's U20
07.04.:
Foil Women's U20
07.04.:
Foil Men's U20
08.04.:
Foil Women's U17
08.04.:
Foil Men's U17
09.04.:
Foil Women's U20
09.04.:
Foil Men's U20
Last transmission: 01.04.2018 19:52 | Sonja Lange
Nation
Name
1.
RUS
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
2.
POL
FALINSKA Julia
3.
HUN
NAGY Kinga
T3.
HUN
BORSODY Emma
5.
ROU
BENEA Bianca
6.
CHN
SHI Yuexin
7.
ROU
SCHLIER Zsuzsa
8.
ISR
HECHT Dar
9.
ITA
ISOLA Federica
10.
SUI
FAVRE Aurore
11.
KOR
KIM Chearin
12.
SWE
MARTENSSON Elvira
13.
HUN
GNAM Tamara
14.
ISR
BOTVINIK Yana
15.
SUI
FAVRE Angeline
16.
ROU
BAROSAN Denisa
17.
FRA
NABETH Camille
18.
USA
VIERHELLER Giana
19.
CAN
LEONARD Ariane
20.
ITA
CAGNIN Beatrice
21.
ISR
GAVRIELKO Nikol
22.
ITA
BOZZA Alessandra
23.
RUS
YASINSKAYA Kristina
24.
GER
MAYER Lea
25.
RUS
KESAEVA Marina
26.
RUS
TARASOVA Ekaterina
27.
GER
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
28.
GER
HANSCHKE Amelie
29.
POL
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
30.
CZE
DOSKOVA Katerina
31.
PAR
VIVEROS Montserrat
32.
AUT
FEHRER Stefanie
33.
FRA
BAYRAM Aliya
34.
ITA
DE MARCHI Eleonora
35.
CAN
GAO Cindy
36.
USA
MANGANO Ariana
37.
UKR
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
T37.
POL
BRYCH Barbara
39.
ROU
PREDESCU Alexandra
40.
JPN
KOMABA Minami
41.
CHN
XU Nuo
42.
AUS
PATTEN Emily
43.
KOR
KO Yein
44.
POL
MAZANEK Karolina
45.
ARG
CHWOJNIK Tamara
46.
EST
LOIT Karoliine
47.
SRB
ZIVANOVIC Jovana
48.
ISR
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
49.
FIN
JAAKKOLA Outi
50.
JPN
SAITO Hana
T50.
KOR
KU Hyun Jin
52.
AUT
ELMER Luise
53.
SUI
SOLARI Demetra
54.
GBR
LAWSON Danielle
T54.
EGY
NOUNOU Sara
56.
HKG
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
57.
HKG
CHAN Tsz Ching
58.
FIN
VUORINEN Anna
59.
BRA
VIZEU Victoria
60.
JPN
NARITA Ruka
61.
CAN
ZOZULYA Christina
62.
CZE
SALIGEROVA Katerina
63.
EGY
GABER Shirwit
64.
VEN
MAYA Danierys
65.
CUB
GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania
66.
MEX
MEDINA Elizabeth
67.
USA
CEBULA Anne
68.
USA
CANDREVA Greta
T68.
CAN
GUO Zi Shan
70.
FRA
HERSANT Lydiane
71.
SGP
ONG Rebecca Jia Min
72.
UKR
CHORNIY Kateryna
73.
KOR
CHOI Garam
74.
HUN
PETRI Renata
75.
CHN
XU Tian
76.
CRC
DYNER VILLA Karina
77.
FRA
LUCANI Lola
T77.
BEL
BULTYNCK Anne
79.
EGY
HUZAYEN Lma
80.
VEN
POSADA Betyumil
81.
SGP
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti
82.
TUR
TUNCAN Bagdagul
83.
EST
GLINKIN Karol-Liina
84.
KGZ
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
85.
TUN
GHRIB Nesrine
86.
FIN
MIKKILA Inka
87.
CHN
ZHENG Yuanyuan
88.
SRB
GRIJAK Marta
89.
UKR
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
T89.
CZE
BIELESZOVA Veronika
91.
AZE
MALIKOVA Maryam
92.
SRB
GRIJAK Jana
93.
BRA
GIORDANO Giorgia
T93.
FIN
SUNDQUIST Linn
95.
GER
MAYR Franziska
96.
ALG
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
97.
BEL
VANDINGENEN Aube
T97.
KAZ
KRALYUK Alexandra
99.
AUS
PRINCIPE Emily
100.
CRO
JUKIC Paula
101.
EGY
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
102.
BEL
LABRO Emma
103.
GBR
HEAPS Jasmine
104.
CHI
DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario
105.
KAZ
JAKUPOVA Dayana
T105.
AUS
ANDERSEN Madeleine
107.
CRO
MESIC Ana
108.
HKG
LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
109.
SGP
TAN Veralyn Chou Xin
110.
VEN
BALLESTER Scarly
111.
JAM
SIMMS-LYMN Tia
112.
THA
THANEE Korawan
113.
COL
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
T113.
GBR
PLANT Bethan
115.
NED
KROESE Katelijne
116.
CHI
FERNANDEZ Analia
117.
HKG
LEE Lok Man Tracy
118.
GBR
POWELL Alexandra
119.
ARG
NAHAPETYAN Datev
120.
SRB
KECMAN Milica
121.
SUI
HATZ Fiona
122.
SWE
ENGDAHL Sophie
123.
PUR
LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina
124.
POR
DINIS Luana
125.
MKD
RISTOSKA Nastasja
T125.
JPN
TAKAHASHI Erika
127.
MEX
CRUZ Jocelyn
T127.
LTU
MASALO Olivija
129.
COL
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela
130.
DEN
LARSEN Sarah Schremmer
131.
CHI
CIFUENTES Ignacia
132.
EST
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
133.
KAZ
MURIDOVA Tamila
134.
LAT
VILCANE Jana
135.
UKR
GRYSCHYK Alla
136.
POR
MARQUES Ana Rita
137.
CZE
COUFALOVA Anna
138.
ALG
LAGGOUNE Hanane
139.
POR
ALVES Marta
140.
BRA
ZETTERMANN Renata
141.
MEX
LARA Valeria
142.
AUS
NONIS Karen
143.
SGP
LAI Esther Shi Ning
144.
KAZ
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
T144.
RSA
BESTER Natania
146.
LAT
DOBKEVICA Marta
147.
NED
YOSHIMORI Sakura
148.
PAR
CACACE Anahi
149.
POR
MADEIRA Catarina
150.
LTU
SCETKO Patricija
151.
VIE
NGUYEN Phuong Kim
152.
MDA
BERDIANU Ionela
153.
CRO
MAJDANDZIC Andrea
154.
EST
TALEN Andra
155.
IRL
SLATER Charlotte
156.
THA
VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn
T156.
ECU
ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne
T156.
SLO
RUSJAN Ani
159.
NED
VAN DEN BERGH Eveline
160.
ALG
GUEHAM Maroua
161.
BUL
STANISLAVOVA Gabriela
162.
PHI
CARADO Keona Rose
163.
IND
AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi
T163.
IND
BENDRE Triguni Anvay
T163.
IRL
KILIMTGIS Sophia
166.
ARG
PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina
167.
BRA
POLO Carolina
168.
GHA
WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie
169.
IND
KARANDE Pranali
.
COD
MBIYA Solange
Did not start
T.
COD
MULAMBA Rosette
Did not start
T.
INA
NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul
Did not start
T.
COD
NSANGU Prisca
Did not start
T.
CMR
AMOUGOU Marcelle
Did not start